Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung
Nachrückerliste

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der D-Open 2019

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Schulze, Lukas1549SK LehrteGER2005
2.Lipske, Tim1537Blauer Springer PaderbornGER2002
3.Lick, Helmut1532HSK Lister TurmGER1942
4.Aufermann, Kevin1529SV WelperGER1999
5.Döller, Nils1503Brackweder SKGER2003
6.Haase, Willibald1498SK DelbrückGER1957
7.Daichendt, Dirk-Michael1497Blauer Springer Paderborn-1965
8.Kraft, Marius1493SG Drewer-1997
9.Freitag, Dario1485SK Turm Lage-2000
10.Lipske, Andreas1483Blauer Springer PaderbornGER1966
11.Mahling, Sebastian1479SV Potsdam-WestGER1980
12.Maiwald, Tobias1468SG BündeGER2003
13.Adelmeyer, Nelly1465WSV Roter Turm HalleGER2007
14.Schneider, Ferdinand1459Elberfelder SGGER2008
15.Broich, Rene1452SG DrewerGER1986
16.Riedel, Frank, Prof. Dr.1449Brackweder SKGER1968
17.Bünte, Judith1443WRhedaer SVGER1999
18.Melikyan, Ruzana1438WSV Bad OeynhausenGER2002
19.Schaller, Bettina1435WSV WelperGER1998
20.Streuter, Frank1417SV Rochade RödinghausenGER1965
21.Kress, Alexander1416SV Bad EssenGER1999
22.Schmid, Alfred1403SV HerzogenrathGER1953
23.Drees, Leon1401SK WertherGER2005
24.Recalde, Asier1389Blauer Springer Paderborn-1993
25.Nolte, Jörg1389TuS BrakeGER1968
26.Jankov, Janko1388SK Sieker Bielefeld-1944
27.Sickmann, Lisa1382WLübecker SVGER2010
28.Streuter, Ole1378SV Rochade RödinghausenGER2003
29.Mörchen, Jörg1374SK Sieker Bielefeld-1960
30.Deniz, Kevin1351SK WertherGER2005
31.Ramien, Hannah1349WSG PorzGER2007
32.Conrad, Janis1346SV WelperGER1999
33.Spaar, Wolfgang1342SG Freibauer LübbeckeGER1961
34.Menke, Stefan1340TuS VarrelGER1986
35.Wagner, Jochen, Dr.1338SV Hellern-1965
36.Trunz, Tamila1334WGodesberger SKGER2010
37.Weeke, Tom1321zweihochsechs Bielefeld-2008
38.Walther, Konrad1310Sfr. Erbach-1984
39.Wu, Ge1307LSV Turm Lippstadt-1970
40.Brückner, Michael1307SV BückeburgGER1973
41.Oberdorfer, Jakob1298SV Ahlen-1952
42.Melikyan, Arman1295SV Bad Oeynhausen-1975
43.Wu, Tommy1284LSV Turm LippstadtGER2007
44.Saltenbrock, Theodor1283SF TelgteGER1945
45.Möller, Martin1282Blauer Springer PaderbornGER1970
46.Harting-Maas, Daniel1279Lübecker SVGER1970
47.Böckmann, Paul1235SK Werther-2002
48.Winter, Heinz1231SK Ravensberg BorgholzhausenGER1934
49.Madrid, René1220SK DelbrückGER1952
50.Döller, Jan1206Brackweder SKGER2007
51.Morbach, Marius1195SV WelperGER2003
52.Kurze, Brigitte1186WSV HerzogenrathGER1957
53.Specht, Oliver1146Bielefelder SK-1970
54.Gepting, Richard1141SV WelperGER2004
55.Hilverda, Jan1109Gütersloher SVGER1951
56.Khilli, Moustafa1098zweihochsechs Bielefeld-2000
57.Austermann, Eberhard1079SG Turm Rietberg-1959
58.Ber, Robin1071SK Werther-2003
59.Schneider, Immanuel1016Elberfelder SGGER2006
60.Milonas, Fotios946SK Sieker Bielefeld-1997
61.Reiter, Benedict942SK Ravensberg BorgholzhausenGER2000
62.Kiel, Jendrik832Brackweder SKGER2003
63.Haida, WernerBielefeld
64.Meyer-Adams, HenrySG Drewer-2007
65.Hageresch, LeonGER1997
66.Ebner, MarkBrackweder SK-2002
67.Lin, Timo WentongBielefeld1996
68.Kwiatkowski, Adrian, Dr.SG Drewer-2003
69.Liske, Gennadij*GER1984
70.Kutchoukov, ThomasMNED2008
71.Udelnow, AndrejSG Aufbau Elbe MagdeburgGER1972
72.Neumann, BerndMGER1959
73.Knorr, FrankSV Bad Essen-1971
74.spielfrei
Stand: Freitag, 12. April 2019 22:20 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: