Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung
Nachrückerliste

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der C-Open 2019

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Radde, Horst1799SK WewelsburgGER1963
2.Volbracht, Michael1797SV WelperGER1974
3.Kiechl, Stefan1791SK KriegshaberGER1967
4.Krneta, Slavko1783FG WohldeGER1945
5.Schreiber, Florian1778Brackweder SKGER2000
6.Bascheck, Ralf1778SK Sieker BielefeldGER1965
7.Schaller, Sigrid1759WSV WelperGER1964
8.Ott, Helmut1759SG KirchlengernGER1960
9.Diembeck, Andreas1742SK WertherGER1963
10.Maslungas, Sortirios1742SK Sieker BielefeldGER1959
11.Trost, Michael1739SG Turm RietbergGER1982
12.Stein, Daniel1724SF Essen ÜberruhrGER1976
13.Youssef, Abdallah1700Bielefelder SK1971
14.Trunz, Michelle1683WGodesberger SKGER2008
15.Grasser, Stefan1682SV HellernGER1968
16.Böhme, Sebastian1672SG Turm SomplarGER1983
17.Geisler, Reinhard1668SK WertherGER1940
18.Silini, Jalel1656Lübecker SVGER2004
19.Huber, Helmut1652Brackweder SKGER1954
20.Fuhrmann, Andreas, Dr.1651SC Rochade EmsdettenGER1969
21.Hecht, Felix1647SV UbbedissenGER1990
22.Riedel, Cedric1643Brackweder SKGER2003
23.Beckmann, Hartmut1640*Heeper SKGER1956
24.Volovik, Konstantin1625TuS AschendorfGER1947
25.Maas, Kolja1623Lübecker SVGER2004
26.Bünte, Kirsten1623WRhedaer SVGER2003
27.Weist, Hartmut1621SV HellernGER1950
28.Nimz, Andreas1617Spvg. VersmoldGER1975
29.Silini, Brahim1616Lübecker SVGER1972
30.Neumann, Konstantina1604WGütersloher SVGER2004
31.Bünte, Andreas, Dr.1604Rhedaer SVGER1965
32.Streuter, Stilf1588SV Rochade RödinghausenGER2002
33.Klahold, Rona1587WBlauer Springer PaderbornGER2005
34.Königs, Paul1587SF ErkelenzGER1956
35.Udelnov, Valentin1584Schachzwerge MagdeburgGER2008
36.Winkler, Yonathan1577Bielefelder SKGER2008
37.Cordes, Jule1564WBielefelder SK von 1883NED2006
38.Fobel, Simon1564Brackweder SKGER2002
39.Horstmann, Nick1554SC Springer SchnathorstGER1997
40.Walther, Johannes1552Spvg. VersmoldGER1987
41.Schubert, Lukas1550Gütersloher SVGER1995
42.Hess, Marcel1541SG Drewer-1991
43.Melikyan, Sergey1538SV Bad Oeynhausen-2004
44.Höbel, Oliver1522Schachtiger LangenhagenGER1968
45.Berner, Henri1518SG Drewer-1995
46.Bosse, Christian1507SF Nordost BerlinGER1964
Stand: Freitag, 12. April 2019 22:20 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: