Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung
Nachrückerliste

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der B-Open 2019

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Niediek, Cedric2092SC GesekeGER2000
2.Weist, Thorben2057SV HellernGER1999
3.Stork, Joachim2025SF LiemeGER1967
4.Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik2012SG BündeGER1994
5.Kasten, Marcel2004SK MindenGER1984
6.Stevens, Titus1963Rhedaer SVGER2001
7.Rürup, Hans-Heinz1963SV Bad OeynhausenGER1940
8.Möller, Lisa-Marie1940WBlauer Springer PaderbornGER2001
9.Mittmann, Volker1933SG DrewerGER1955
10.Fenner, Martin1932SK Tönsberg OerlinghausenGER1962
11.Meurin, Patrick1907SK Freiburg WestLUX1993
12.Hagedorn, Alfons1901SC GesekeGER1969
13.Paul, Reinhard1889SV HellernGER1966
14.Kesselmeier, Kevin1885Blauer Springer PaderbornGER2001
15.Willockx, Ritsaart1881MBEL1978
16.Schlangenotto, Niklas1875Blauer Springer PaderbornGER2002
17.Prieb, RobertCM1873SG BochumGER2007
18.Nülle, Christoph1866SVg SteinhudeGER1993
19.Kutchoukov, Daniel1862MNED2005
20.Kasraei, Amir Reza1859MGER1989
21.Neumann, Theodor1856Gütersloher SVGER2002
22.Bauer, Ottmar1853TSV RottendorfGER1959
23.Leimkühler, Dirk1841SV WelperGER1960
24.Köllner, Felicitas Ophelia1840WHamburger SKGER1998
25.Neudorf, Noah Levin1839SG Enger-SpengeGER1997
26.Unruh, Heinrich1831Gütersloher SVGER1942
27.Homfeldt, Christopher1820zweihochsechs BielefeldGER2000
28.Eimertenbrink, Daniel1817SV Bad EssenGER1998
29.Wahrenberg, Ralf1815SK OldenburgGER1960
30.Bielick, Jakob1805SV Potsdam-WestGER1981
31.Stirnberg, Noah1803Blauer Springer PaderbornGER2003
32.Schnier, Steffen1797SV Bad EssenGER1993
33.Höttler, Alexander Walter1793SV WelperGER2002
34.Adelmeyer, Matti1793SV Roter Turm HalleGER2003
35.Kopp, Daniel1792SC Springer SchnathorstGER1979
36.Van Foreest, Nanne1790MNED2007
37.Bissen, Philippe1784MLUX1993
38.Bringer, Lukas1748SV Bad OeynhausenGER1994
39.Kempe, Caius Emilian1747USV TU DresdenGER2008
40.Klahold, Roger, Dr.1747Blauer Springer PaderbornGER1972
41.Gehrke, Mathias1745Sf BarsinghausenGER1974
42.Genov, ValentinCM1727Hamburger SKBUL2006
43.Milonas, Hrisowalandis A.1697SK Sieker BielefeldGRE1991
44.Carrijn, Bart1691MBEL1976
45.Möller, Maurin1618Blauer Springer PaderbornGER2008
46.Steinert, RafaelBlauer Springer PaderbornGER1975
47.Meyer zu Schweicheln, GötzSV Bad OeynhausenGER1949
48.Pennig, FelixSG DrewerGER1997
49.Horstmann, Tom LucaSC Springer SchnathorstGER2002
50.spielfrei
Stand: Freitag, 12. April 2019 22:20 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: