Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung
Nachrückerliste

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

ELO-Auswertung der B-Open 2019

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.LandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K20)
1.Niediek, CedricGER209218104.04.20520502088-4.00
2.Weist, ThorbenGER205718234.03.95520632058+1.00
3.Stork, JoachimGER202517983.03.95518702006-19.00
4.Altenbernd, Jannis-DomenikGER201218204.03.75520602017+5.00
5.Kasten, MarcelGER200417712.53.16418661991-13.20
6.Stevens, TitusGER196317652.03.04417651942-20.80
7.Rürup, Hans-HeinzGER196318081.03.55515681912-51.00
8.Möller, Lisa-MarieWGER194017783.03.55518501929-11.00
9.Mittmann, VolkerGER193317831.53.50516341893-40.00
10.Fenner, MartinGER193217653.03.60518371920-12.00
11.Meurin, PatrickLUX190717872.02.64417871894-12.80
12.Hagedorn, AlfonsGER190118001.52.56417131880-21.20
13.Paul, Reinhard*GER188918050.00.62111281877-12.40
14.Kesselmeier, KevinGER188518023.03.05518741884-1.00
15.Willockx, RitsaartMBEL188118673.02.08420601899+18.40
16.Schlangenotto, NiklasGER187517553.53.30519041879+4.00
17.Prieb, RobertCM*GER187317513.02.68419441879+6.40
18.Nülle, Christoph*GER186617551.51.95317551857-9.00
19.Kutchoukov, DanielMNED186217972.52.36418921865+2.80
20.Kasraei, Amir RezaMGER185917821.01.22217821855-4.40
21.Neumann, TheodorGER185617601.51.89317601848-7.80
22.Bauer, OttmarGER185317351.53.30515861817-36.00
23.Leimkühler, DirkGER184117201.01.32217201835-6.40
24.Köllner, Felicitas OpheliaWGER184017761.51.18219691846+6.40
25.Neudorf, Noah Levin*GER183920191.00.78318941843+4.40
26.Unruh, Heinrich*GER183119571.00.99318321831+0.20
27.Homfeldt, ChristopherGER182019312.51.75519311835+15.00
28.Eimertenbrink, DanielGER181719431.01.32417501811-6.40
29.Wahrenberg, RalfGER181518700.02.10511931773-42.00
30.Bielick, JakobGER180519352.01.28419351819+14.40
31.Stirnberg, NoahGER180319423.51.55520911842+39.00
32.Schnier, SteffenGER179719453.01.50520171827+30.00
33.Höttler, Alexander WalterGER179319461.51.20418591799+6.00
34.Adelmeyer, MattiGER179319082.51.70519081809+16.00
35.Kopp, DanielGER179219792.51.30519791816+24.00
36.Van Foreest, NanneMNED179019392.01.50518671800+10.00
37.Bissen, PhilippeMLUX178418551.52.00517061774-10.00
38.Bringer, LukasGER174818801.01.60516401736-12.00
39.Kempe, Caius EmilianGER174718342.01.90517621749+2.00
40.Klahold, Roger, Dr.GER174718682.51.70518681763+16.00
41.Gehrke, MathiasGER174518952.01.50518231755+10.00
42.Genov, ValentinCMBUL172719183.51.25520671772+45.00
43.Milonas, Hrisowalandis A.GRE169719152.51.10519151725+28.00
44.Carrijn, BartMBEL169119083.01.10519801729+38.00
45.Möller, MaurinGER161818372.01.10517651636+18.00
46.Steinert, RafaelGER018331.01.00416401640+0.00
47.Meyer zu Schweicheln, GötzGER018692.02.00517971797+0.00
48.Pennig, FelixGER018372.02.00418371837+0.00
49.Horstmann, Tom LucaGER018962.02.00418961896+0.00
Stand: Sonntag, 14. April 2019 19:50 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: