Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung
Nachrückerliste

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der A-Open 2019

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Asani, Baskim1952Gütersloher SVGER1984
2.Brockhoff, Moritz1902Blauer Springer PaderbornGER2003
3.Burkhardt, Holger2031SK GießenGER1967
4.Burmakin, VladimirGM2495SF 90 SpraitbachRUS1967
5.Carlstedt, JonathanIM2433Hamburger SKGER1990
6.Colbow, Collin2137SV Werder BremenGER2005
7.Eggenstein, Frank1982SV ErkenschwickGER1975
8.Freiberger, Jonas2242SK WertherGER1982
9.Gazic, JosipFM2157SV LingenGER1970
10.Genov, PetarGM2431SF LilienthalBUL1970
11.Gulatz, Maurice2160SG KirchlengernGER1991
12.Gungl, TheoFM2329USV TU DresdenGER2001
13.Harringer, Manfred2008Bergische SFGER1948
14.Haskenhoff, Jan2120SK WertherGER1988
15.Hilverda, Alexander2326SC ErlangenGER1987
16.Inkiov, VentzislavGM2421SK ÖtigheimBUL1956
17.Jugelt, TobiasIM2408SF LilienthalGER1975
18.Klüting, Reiner1964SV HemerGER1955
19.Köllner, Aaron Noah2174SG BochumGER2002
20.Köllner, Christof2137SV Bergneustadt/DerschlagGER1973
21.Köllner, Ruben Gideon2318SG BochumGER2004
22.Kolthoff, Siegmund2040*SchVgg BlankeneseGER1958
23.Lick, Patrick2163SV LaatzenGER1991
24.Linde, Wolfgang2169SV WelperGER1971
25.Meyer, Ulrich1950SK MünsterGER1961
26.Reinhard, Ralf-Peter1939MGER1972
27.Schaller, Fabian2010SV WelperGER1996
28.Schaller, Torsten, Dr.2008SV WelperGER1965
29.Schütze, Norman2287SG 1871 LöberitzGER1981
30.Schulze, LaraWFM2139WSK LehrteGER2002
31.Surányi, Pál2042SC Remagen-SinzigHUN1972
32.Trätmar, Mattis1969SC Porta WestfalicaGER1998
33.van Foreest, Machteld2065WDJK Aufwärts AachenNED2007
34.Weis, Olga2004WTuS BrakeGER1999
35.Ziegenfuß, Antonia1945WOSG Baden-BadenGER2005
36.Ziegenfuß, Holger2064ESV GöttingenGER1969
37.Zieher, Hartmut2154Hamburger SKGER1955
Stand: Freitag, 12. April 2019 19:48 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: