Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

DWZ-Auswertung der C-Open 2018

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Lankers,Marcus 174415333.53.84524/151682 1735-9
2.Beckmann,Raphael 173216234.03.24524/151863 175220
3.Kopp,Daniel M172316234.53.16524/151989 175936
4.Schütt,Norbert,Dr M170716153.53.12523/151764 171710
5.Fortenbacher,Domi M169815753.53.32511/51724 17068
6.Milonas,Hrisowala M167315562.53.30523/151556 1651-22
7.Hecht,Felix 167315552.53.30523/151555 1651-22
8.Grasser,Stefan M166515503.53.29523/151699 16705
9.Köllner,Felicitas W165615633.53.14511/51712 167317
10.Travica,Alexander M164815502.53.15522/151550 1629-19
11.Beckmann,Hartmut 164415362.03.22522/151464 1608-36
12.Bigott,Martin M164015101.53.38522/151361 1585-55
13.Lipske,Tim 162715541.03.01512/51314 1533-94
14.Bünte,Kirsten W162215223.53.16510/51671 164018
15.Schulte,Tobias 161515584.02.88517/101798 165540
16.Kratz,Alexander M161414952.53.30512/51495 1577-37
17.Haas,Ralf M161015893.52.62522/151738 163525
18.Horstmann,Tom Luc 160916553.52.18510/51804 167970
19.Nimz,Andreas 160615382.02.95522/151466 1578-28
20.Maslungas,Sortiri M160115503.52.82522/151699 162120
21.Bünte,Andreas,Dr. 158215282.52.87521/151528 1571-11
22.Walther,Johannes 158015172.02.92521/151445 1552-28
23.Kempe,Caius Emili M157815472.52.71511/51547 1568-10
24.Huber,Helmut M156416542.51.89521/151654 158218
25.Schönberg,Philipp 156015383.02.6659/51610 157919
26.Wallat,Stephan M155515603.02.48521/151632 157015
27.Henjes,Wilhelm 155315300.52.65521/151164 1487-66
28.Diembeck,Andreas M154515061.52.78521/151357 1506-39
29.Nolte,Katharina W154316032.52.09516/101603 155815
30.Haase,Willibald 153916452.51.80521/151645 156021
31.Farel,Edgard M153316522.01.70521/151580 15429
32.Möller,Maurin 153116232.01.8858/51551 15387
33.Wegener,Leon 152815671.52.24520/151418 1505-23
34.Giorgadze,Erekle M151816683.51.50520/151817 158264
35.Chlechowitz,Maxim 151016092.51.8358/51609 155141
36.Fobel,Simon 150916333.01.6758/51705 159081
37.Bauland,Oliver M150216212.01.6958/51549 152018
38.Neumann,Konstanti W150015631.52.06510/51414 1471-29
39.Riedel,Cedric M149316101.01.71510/51370 1456-37
40.Schaller,Sigrid W149315801.51.91520/151431 1480-13
41.Riegler,Moritz 148016152.51.6157/51615 153959
42.Van Foreest,Nanne M147615261.02.15510/51286 1415-61
43.Horstmann,Nick 145116173.01.43514/101689 151766
44.Schaller,Bettina W141915591.51.5759/51410 1416-3
45.Maiwald,Tobias 141115822.01.3856/51510 145645
46.Streuter,Stilf 140515641.51.4456/51415 14094
Stand: Freitag, 17. August 2018 11:56 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: