Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998

DWZ-Auswertung der B-Open 2018

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Hütte,Stefan M201118303.53.63530/151979 2009-2
2.Dumjahn,Carsten M202017893.03.87530/151861 2001-19
3.Pauls,Wilhelm M198117923.03.67530/151864 1966-15
4.Stork,Joachim M193818954.02.79529/152135 196628
5.Wensing,Maximilia M195518674.53.06520/52233 200146
6.Lorenzen,Bjoern M199618983.03.16530/151970 1993-3
7.Rürup,Hans-Heinz M175117012.52.84524/151701 1742-9
8.Brunke,Pascal M193018633.02.95518/51935 19311
9.Tremöhlen,Thomas M192017423.03.64529/151814 1905-15
10.Gutkin,Ilya M194418164.03.29518/52056 196824
11.Grochtmann,Stepha M190918314.02.99528/152071 193324
12.Kesselmeier,Kevin M174918663.01.75512/51938 180758
13.Bauland,Thomas M187018382.52.71527/151838 1865-5
14.Berenbrink,Hendri M189018523.02.73523/101924 18977
15.Schoeneshoefer,Ad M181617141.53.18516/51565 1753-63
16.Möller,Lisa-Marie W182418832.52.10515/51883 184016
17.Asani,Baskim M181718814.02.08526/152121 186649
18.Nülle,Christoph M198618593.03.32526/101931 1978-8
19.Leimkühler,Dirk M181317842.02.68526/151712 1796-17
20.Dettmer,Niels M176318562.01.89525/151784 17652
21.Austermeier,David M182318091.52.61521/101660 1789-34
22.Schnier,Steffen M179918292.02.30520/101757 1790-9
23.Schlangenotto,Nik M189219094.02.39517/52149 195058
24.Neumann,Theodor M184918092.52.78517/51809 1839-10
25.Radde,Horst M173117911.52.15524/151642 1714-17
26.Behn,Cord M173517992.02.10524/151727 1733-2
27.Höttler,Alexander M167119001.51.07511/51751 169221
28.Bascheck,Ralf M183917621.03.00526/151522 1788-51
29.Stirnberg,Noah M173818461.51.81514/51697 1726-12
30.Bielick,Jakob M180718082.02.49526/151736 1795-12
31.Gelashvili,Vakhta M165818352.51.36523/151835 169032
32.Wissing,Philipp M178117823.52.51513/51931 182443
33.Delere,Adrian M178418973.51.78513/52046 186076
34.Geisler,Reinhard M161518412.01.17522/151769 163924
35.Klahold,Roger,Dr. M170517842.01.98523/151712 17050
36.Rehmsmeier,Marc M173317502.02.38524/151678 1723-10
37.Wallat,Jessica W173917982.52.09512/51798 175819
38.Stromberg,Peter M165018211.01.39522/151581 1639-11
39.Hofschlag,Dirk M162017901.51.39522/151641 16233
40.Schreiber,Florian M179519072.01.75513/51835 180611
41.Prieb,RobertCM*177118222.01.73413/51822 178312
42.Brackwehr,Andreas *193118312.52.53429/151926 19310
43.Eickenbusch,Felix 189317761.53.26528/151627 1851-42
44.Haj-Mohamed,Samer 183817122.53.34526/151712 1817-21
45.Bringer,Lukas 178317892.02.46520/101717 1769-14
46.Eimertenbrink,Dan 177617903.02.38513/51862 180327
47.Schaller,Kai 173217170.52.60514/51351 1644-88
48.Haas,Cedric 170318022.01.87511/51730 17096
Stand: Freitag, 17. August 2018 11:56 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: