Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995

Tabelle der A-Open 2018

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Inkiov,VentzislavGM2449MSK ÖtigheimFID6016.022.030.5
2.Voege,TobiasFM2226MHSK Lister TurmGER5115.524.529.0
3.Schuh,DirkIM2371MDüsseldorfer SKGER5105.519.026.0
4.Hilverda,Alexande 2364MSC ErlangenGER5025.025.030.5
5.Linde,Wolfgang 2158MSV WelperGER4215.020.030.5
6.Boe,MadsFM2290MSG Turm KielDEN3314.521.030.0
7.Freiberger,Jonas 2222MSK WertherGER4124.519.528.5
8.Pfreundt,Jakob 2394MKönigsspr. SCGER3314.519.527.0
8.Wiley,Tom EFM2223M ENG3314.519.527.0
10.Van Foreest,Macht 1962W NED3314.518.529.5
11.Kekelidze,MikheilGM2383M GEO4114.517.025.0
12.Haskenhoff,Jan 2095MSK WertherGER4124.516.524.0
13.Bejaoui,Anis 2130M TUN3224.018.025.5
14.Olsen,Filip BoeFM2330MSG Turm KielDEN3224.016.525.5
15.Schmitz,Philipp 2178MSK KönigsspringGER1604.016.524.5
16.Zieher,Hartmut 2230 Hamburger SKGER3224.015.022.5
17.Steffens,OlafFM2252MSV Werder BremeGER3133.519.529.0
18.Adiyaman,Rene 2057MSV WelperGER2323.516.028.0
19.Baltic,FatihFM2118MSG BochumGER2323.516.027.0
20.Köllner,Ruben Gid 2141MSG BochumGER2323.515.025.0
21.Köllner,Christof 2087MSV BergneustadtGER3133.514.527.0
22.Kollenberg,Cedric 1958MSG Turm RietberGER2323.514.023.5
23.Fuhlrott,Tim 1979Mzweihochsechs BGER1513.512.023.0
24.Riesner,Daniel 1976 LSV Turm LippstGER2323.510.521.5
25.Fiedorek,Michal 2126M POL2233.012.524.0
26.Köllner,Aaron Noa 1981MSV BergneustadtGER2233.012.026.5
27.Harringer,Manfred 2000MBergische SFGER1423.011.022.5
28.Ebert,Karsten 1934MBielefelder SKGER2233.010.522.0
29.Schaller,Torsten, 2060MSV WelperGER1423.09.521.5
30.Trätmar,Mattis 1939MDelmenhorster SGER2233.09.519.5
31.Meyer,Ulrich 1975MSK MünsterGER2233.09.519.0
32.Warns,Heiko 2127MSK OldenburgGER3043.09.020.0
33.Eggenstein,Frank 2001MSV ErkenschwickGER2233.08.016.0
34.Vangsgaard,Claus 1945M DEN2142.511.021.5
35.Schmitt,Matthias 1951MBrackweder SKGER1332.511.020.0
36.Thesing,Ansgar 1937MSC KreuzbergGER0522.58.519.0
37.Vangsgaard,Bjarke 1970M DEN1242.07.522.5
38.Punsaem,Gap 1997MGütersloher SVGER1242.06.021.0
39.Burkhardt,Holger 2064MSK GiessenGER1151.56.522.0
40.Fenner,Martin 2000MSK Tönsberg OerGER1151.55.523.0
Stand: Freitag, 17. August 2018 11:56 Uhr