Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

ELO-Auswertung der A-Open 2018

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Inkiov,VentzislavGMMFID244921656.05.88724742451+2.40
2.Pfreundt,Jakob MGER239421764.55.46722782375-19.20
3.Kekelidze,MikheilGMMGEO238321564.54.74623492378-4.80
4.Schuh,DirkIMMGER237121535.54.68625542387+16.40
5.Hilverda,Alexande MGER236422355.04.69723932370+6.20
6.Olsen,Filip BoeFMMDEN233020804.05.67721302297-33.40
7.Boe,MadsFMMDEN229021544.54.76722562285-5.20
8.Steffens,OlafFMMGER225221433.54.55721432231-21.00
9.Zieher,Hartmut GER223020424.05.18720922206-23.60
10.Voege,TobiasFMMGER222622545.53.22724842272+45.60
11.Wiley,Tom EFMMENG222321534.54.20722552229+6.00
12.Freiberger,Jonas MGER222222194.53.50723212242+20.00
13.Schmitz,Philipp MGER217821144.04.13721642175-2.60
14.Linde,Wolfgang MGER215821455.03.64723032185+27.20
15.Köllner,Ruben Gid MGER214120963.53.92720962133-8.40
16.Bejaoui,Anis MTUN213020884.03.92721382132+1.60
17.Warns,Heiko MGER212719913.04.76719412092-35.20
18.Fiedorek,Michal MPOL212620613.04.13720112103-22.60
19.Richter,Gerald *BEL212419921.02.72417992090-34.40
20.Baltic,FatihFMMGER211821683.53.01721682128+9.80
21.Bentel,Robin *GER210120912.02.04420912100-0.80
22.Haskenhoff,Jan MGER209520954.53.50721972115+20.00
23.Köllner,Christof MGER208721562.52.40620992089+2.00
24.Pollmüller,Michae *GER207421832.01.40421832086+12.00
25.Burkhardt,Holger MGER206420921.53.22718622030-34.40
26.Schaller,Torsten, MGER206020183.03.92719682042-18.40
27.Adiyaman,Rene MGER205721833.52.31721832081+23.80
28.Eggenstein,Frank MGER200120203.03.29719701995-5.80
29.Harringer,Manfred MGER200020523.03.01720022000-0.20
30.Fenner,Martin MGER200021010.52.16617001967-33.20
31.Punsaem,Gap MGER199720791.02.34618061970-26.80
32.Köllner,Aaron Noa MGER198120933.02.45720431992+11.00
33.Fuhlrott,Tim MGER197920793.52.52720791999+19.60
34.Schaller,Fabian *GER197621481.00.81320231980+3.80
35.Riesner,Daniel GER197620292.52.58619721974-1.60
36.Meyer,Ulrich MGER197520623.02.66720121982+6.80
37.Vangsgaard,Bjarke MDEN197021361.01.68618631956-13.60
38.Van Foreest,Macht WNED196222274.51.26723292027+64.80
39.Kollenberg,Cedric MGER195820903.52.24720901983+25.20
40.Schmitt,Matthias MGER195120882.52.24719861956+5.20
41.Vangsgaard,Claus MDEN194520632.52.38719611947+2.40
42.Trätmar,Mattis MGER193920413.02.52719911949+9.60
43.Thesing,Ansgar MGER193720252.52.66719231934-3.20
44.Ebert,Karsten MGER193420232.02.28618981928-5.60
45.Klüting,Reiner *GER192221992.00.85521271945+23.00
Stand: Freitag, 17. August 2018 11:56 Uhr