Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998

DWZ-Auswertung der B-Open 2017

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Schwarz,Thomas,Dr M194318664.03.02529/152106 196522
2.Korte,Markus M205818043.54.03530/151953 2046-12
3.Haase,Thomas M201418443.53.57526/101993 2013-1
4.Stork,Joachim M192517833.53.43529/151932 19261
5.Bondarchuk,Vadim *190318620.51.11228/15 1887-16
6.Rürup,Hans-Heinz M177318113.02.25525/151883 179320
7.Mohrmann,Thomas M191217473.03.55528/151819 1899-13
8.Schaller,Fabian M195817202.53.97525/101720 1919-39
9.Lorenzen,Bjoern M197818413.53.39530/151990 19802
10.Schmitt,Matthias M193316923.03.99524/101764 1906-27
11.Wolff,Michael M198217834.03.70530/152023 19886
12.Heuermann,Heinz-B M194018194.03.27529/152059 195717
13.Lückner,Andreas M198717953.53.68530/151944 1983-4
14.Schacht,Andreas M190718532.52.85528/151853 1899-8
15.Langenhop,Lars M191518834.02.66523/102123 195338
16.Henke,Wolfgang M179817603.02.76525/151832 18046
17.Gudath,Reiner M181619063.51.90526/152055 185741
18.Stevens,Titus M193817553.03.62519/51827 1918-20
19.Ebert,Karsten M186919233.52.13527/152072 190334
20.Riedel,David M186918082.52.91517/51808 1855-14
21.Neumann,Marius M183617702.02.95521/101698 1807-29
22.Altenbernd,Dirk M181618131.52.54526/151664 1790-26
23.Kern,Burkhard M167819103.01.06523/151982 173355
24.Leimkühler,Dirk M182618142.02.59526/151742 1811-15
25.Stukemeier,Ralf M182918393.02.45526/151911 184314
26.Ziabari,Morteza M177918342.52.18525/151834 17878
27.Rohfleisch,Daniel M181517652.02.83516/51693 1784-31
28.Dettmer,Niels M175418163.02.13524/151888 177723
29.Unruh,Heinrich M171718212.01.85524/151749 17214
30.Geisler,Reinhard M168718882.01.22523/151816 170922
31.Stirnberg,Noah M181719033.01.93515/51975 185942
32.Krneta,Slavko M177517681.02.55525/151528 1734-41
33.Schnier,Steffen M174018701.51.33419/101783 17455
34.Gelashvili,Vakhta M171718812.51.44524/151881 174629
35.Kopp,Daniel 175517621.52.47524/151613 1729-26
36.Krieger,Alexander M170618682.01.49523/151796 172014
37.Homfeldt,Christop M164517962.01.56510/51724 166823
38.Schreiber,Florian M168018120.51.68513/51446 1628-52
39.Brockhoff,Moritz M163518700.00.87412/51193 1592-43
40.Toval,David M175517761.52.37514/51627 1719-36
41.Wissing,Philipp M174518081.52.09514/51659 1721-24
42.Hofschlag,Dirk M162717810.01.18422/151104 1591-36
43.Ringeltaube,Denny M169517431.52.18523/151594 1676-19
44.Neumann,Theodor M163318943.00.92510/51966 1743110
45.Schlangenotto,Nik M170018162.51.75511/51816 173737
46.Ellerbrock,Ingo M171317882.01.99524/151716 17130
47.Mbarek,Najd 196718843.03.05530/151956 1966-1
48.Alhaj Mohamad,Sam 185018543.02.48527/151926 186212
49.Asani,Baskim 180017183.03.05525/151790 1799-1
50.Barthelmes,Stefan 176117841.52.36525/151635 1739-22
51.Klahold,Roger,Dr. 175317242.02.70524/151652 1734-19
52.Volbracht,Michael 173118092.01.97524/151737 17310
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: