Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der Jugend-Open 2016

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Riedel,Cedric 1250 Brackweder SKGER2003
2.Neumann,Konstantina 1239WGütersloher SVGER2004
3.Schulz,Benedikt 1192 SV Ennigerloh-OeldeGER2005
4.Kesselmeier,Olivia 1174WBlauer Springer PadeGER2003
5.Wiedenbruch,Paul 1147 Düsseldorfer SKGER2005
6.Erben,Daniel 1141 SV Ennigerloh-OeldeGER2006
7.Qiu,Leo 1136 Gütersloher SVGER2004
8.Schreiber,Jan 1059 TuS Eichholz-Remmigh-2002
9.Schulz,Henrik 1056 SV Ennigerloh-OeldeGER2004
10.Deniz,Kevin 1053 SK WertherGER2005
11.Streuter,Ole 1030 SV Rochade RödinghauGER2003
12.Drees,Leon 1014 SK WertherGER2005
13.Eberwein,Leander 1013 SF BrackelGER2004
14.Wu,Tommy 992 LSV Turm LippstadtGER2007
15.Stegmann,Lasse 979 Brackweder SK-2003
16.Hintze,Lobosch 953 Hildesheimer SVGER2004
17.Avram,Luca 923 SV HemerROM2008
18.Gerken,Lennert 909 TuS Eichholz-RemmighGER2004
19.Barthelmes,Chiara 888WSF Essen-WerdenGER2003
20.Mindak,Kacper 864 SK WertherGER2005
21.Lünsche,Lucas 863 SK WertherGER2005
22.Pertuch,Ben Marius 858 SV Rochade RödinghauGER2006
23.Winkler,Yonathan 854 Bielefelder SK-2008
24.Kolkmann,Tom 839 Rhedaer SV-2006
25.Morbach,Marius 837 SV WelperGER2003
26.Holz,Maximilian 808 SK WertherGER2006
27.Stammen,York Magnus 800 LSV Turm Lippstadt-2008
28.Manthey,Falk 798 SC Gronau-2004
29.Barthelmes,Venice 792WSF Essen-WerdenGER2003
30.Deniz,Ronan 789 SK Werther-2007
31.Manthey,Sven 780 SC Gronau-2007
32.Gadow,Jona 775 Bielefelder SK-2005
33.Benker,Janik Ren 740 LSV Turm LippstadtGER2005
34.Friesen,Dominik 693 SV Rochade RödinghauGER2004
35.Zolotykh,Ilya 2006
36.Kuhn,Leonardo TuS Eichholz-Remmigh 2005
37.Schirneck,Ethan Rhedaer SV-2007
38.Neumann,Helena WGütersloher SV-2008
39.von Beck,Maximilian TuS Eichholz-Remmigh-2007
40.Witting,Alexander Brackweder SK-2003
41.Burschel,Johannes Bielefelder SK-2008
42.Sahrhage, Collin 2006
43.Feldmann,Nils Rhedaer SV 2007
44.Kanbach,Tim Casimir SP Plesse Bovenden-2005
45.Rogag,Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt-2005
46.Barthelmes,Eyleen WSF Essen-WerdenGER2003
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: