Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Tabelle der Jugend-Open 2015

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Maass,Leander1151SV Turm HohenliGER6.026.027.5
2.Fuhlrott,Tim1283Heeper SKGER6.025.531.0
3.Stiller,Louis1183SK HalleGER5.522.528.0
4.Bertholee,Arjuna 1011SK Nordhorn-BlaNED5.520.526.0
5.Holz,Leonard1228SK WertherGER5.021.030.0
6.Kröning,Annika1011SF VerlGER5.021.028.0
7.Kolstö,Daniel Joh919SF Essen-WerdenGER5.021.027.0
8.Eberwein,Leander1020SF BrackelGER5.020.527.0
9.Riedel,Cedric1181Brackweder SKGER5.019.024.5
10.Neumann,Konstanti1093Gütersloher SVGER4.521.025.5
11.Wey,Christoph1067SF Essen-WerdenGER4.521.025.0
12.Neumann,Anna-Alic1165Gütersloher SVGER4.519.025.5
13.Drees,Leon1137SK WertherGER4.517.524.0
14.Schulz,Benedikt1056SV Ennigerloh-OGER4.516.522.5
15.Kröger,Tim835 GER4.516.022.0
16.Döller,Nils1062Brackweder SKGER4.020.029.5
17.Schulz,Henrik974SV Ennigerloh-OGER4.019.526.0
18.Streuter,Ole876SV Rochade RödiGER4.017.027.0
19.Vogt,Jannik902SC Porta WestfaGER4.017.024.5
20.Döller,Jan794Brackweder SKGER4.015.023.0
21.Barthelmes,Chiara771SF Essen-WerdenGER4.015.022.5
22.Siol,Mats Lennart1125Blauer SpringerGER4.014.020.5
23.Bertholee,Isabell772SK Nordhorn-BlaNED4.013.021.0
24.Kondziella,Tim SV Rochade RödiGER4.012.020.5
25.Abdullin,Dennis919SC Porta WestfaGER3.517.027.5
26.Qiu,Leo1201Gütersloher SVGER3.514.521.5
27.Kaase,Liam Bennet736SK WertherGER3.511.020.0
28.Fiebig,Kai SK WertherGER3.511.019.5
29.Stegmann,Lasse905Brackweder SK-3.015.026.5
30.Blienert,Lukas790SF BeelenGER3.015.025.5
31.Palitza,Max821SV Rochade RödiGER3.014.026.0
32.Pohlschmidt,Juli Rhedaer SV-3.014.022.5
33.Friesen,Christina726SV Rochade RödiGER3.013.020.0
34.Erben,Daniel778SV Ennigerloh-OGER3.012.023.0
35.Morbach,Marius788SV WelperGER3.011.025.0
36.Gersting,Benno Rhedaer SVGER3.011.018.5
37.Wu,Tommy LSV Turm LippstGER3.010.020.0
38.Barthelmes,Venice862SF Essen-WerdenGER3.09.020.0
39.Vogt,Robin825SC Porta WestfaGER3.09.015.5
40.Gadow,Jona Bielefelder SK-2.58.518.0
41.Winkler,Yonathan Bielefelder SK-2.57.522.0
42.Pertuch,Ben Mariu917SV Rochade RödiGER2.012.023.5
43.Deniz,Kevin967SK WertherGER2.012.018.0
44.Stahnke,Henri SK WertherGER2.011.023.0
45.Friesen,Dominik751SV Rochade RödiGER2.07.019.5
46.Deniz,Ronan SK Werther-2.06.018.0
47.Rust,Emily958Blauer SpringerGER2.06.017.5
48.Schwake,Philipp GER2.04.015.5
49.Demerza,Nikita Spvg VersmoldGER1.04.015.5
50.Huck,Regina709SV Rochade RödiGER1.03.019.5
51.Kondziella,Leonie GER0.00.016.5
51.Stammen,York Magn LSV Turm Lippst-0.00.016.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: