Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Tabelle der Jugend-Open 2014

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Tumurbaatar,Temuu1212Spvg. Versmold GER6.527.5162.0
2.Neumann,Theodor1259Gütersloher SchGER6.025.0163.5
3.Suppert,Timur1078Vereinigung derGER6.024.0161.5
4.Schreiber,Florian1281Brackweder SchaGER5.524.0166.0
5.Stevens,Titus1182Rhedaer SchachvGER5.524.0163.5
6.Stiller,Louis1143Schachklub HallGER5.023.0163.5
7.Striene,Leon1206Schachverein KöGER5.022.0151.5
8.Höttler,Alexander1175Schachverein WeGER5.020.0155.5
9.Neumann,Anna-Alic1166Gütersloher SchGER5.020.0152.5
10.Ziegenfuß,Larissa1283SV BreitenworbiGER5.018.5152.0
11.Sprute,Jaron1020SV Ubbedissen 0GER5.015.0149.5
12.Döller,Nils928Brackweder SchaGER4.520.5155.5
13.Höweler,Malte1051Brackweder SchaGER4.520.0162.5
14.Haas,Nicolai1056Schachverein RoGER4.520.0151.5
15.Kordes,Tom1283Herforder SchacGER4.519.5154.5
16.Horstmann,Tom Luc1043SC Springer SchGER4.518.5157.0
17.Schäfer,Justin1009Schachklub WertGER4.517.5152.0
18.Kesselmeier,Olivi1086SK Blauer SprinGER4.517.0141.5
19.Raznaroui,Mahyar Heeper SchachklGER4.020.0154.0
20.Brühl,Katharina1190SK Blauer SprinGER4.020.0150.5
21.Streuter,Stilf969Schachverein RoGER4.018.0155.0
22.Qiu,Leo947Gütersloher SchGER4.018.0152.0
23.Nimz,Fiete1260Spvg. Versmold GER4.017.5147.0
24.Schönberg,Philipp949Spvg. Versmold GER4.017.5145.0
25.Janke,Julian1057SK Blauer SprinGER4.017.0146.0
26.Fuhlrott,Tim992Heeper SchachklGER4.017.0144.0
27.Holz,Leonard904Schachklub WertGER4.016.0145.5
28.Brandt,Christian1150Rhedaer SchachvGER4.016.0143.0
29.Neumann,Konstanti1082Gütersloher SchGER4.015.0147.5
30.Schmidtmann,Kimbe969SK Blauer SprinGER4.014.0139.5
31.Siol,Mats Lennart1018SK Blauer SprinGER4.013.0136.5
32.Hadjimitsos,Luca 1141Schachverein RoGER3.514.5152.0
33.Lohmar,Julian995Vereinigung derGER3.513.5134.5
34.Wey,Christoph Schachfreunde EGER3.513.0148.0
35.Eberwein,Leander908Schachfreunde BGER3.513.0137.5
36.Pfeffer,Emil1202Spvg. Versmold GER3.512.5136.0
37.Schulz,Benedikt840Schachverein EnGER3.511.5131.0
38.Moller,Albert Mec Frem SkakklubDEN3.511.0139.5
39.Drees,Leon Schachklub WertGER3.017.0142.5
40.Cornelißen,Jonas1014Schachklub XantGER3.016.0152.0
41.Morbach,Marius Schachverein WeGER3.014.0129.5
42.Schulz,Henrik Schachverein EnGER3.013.0131.0
43.Rogel,Jeremy Schachfreunde EGER3.012.0135.5
44.Bergmann,Florian914Schachklub HallGER3.012.0132.0
45.Rust,Emily901SK Blauer SprinGER3.012.0129.5
46.Lünsche,Lucas Schachklub WertGER3.010.0136.5
47.Port, Ben Luca GER3.010.0134.5
48.Kröger,Tim Ratsgymnasium BGER3.010.0128.0
49.Kanbach,Moritz762Schachsport PleGER3.09.5131.5
50.Klein,Leon Gavin781Schachklub WertGER3.09.0125.5
51.Deniz,Kevin780Schachklub WertGER3.09.0124.5
52.Cordes, Luca GER2.513.5135.5
53.Schäfer,Anton SK Blauer SprinGER2.510.0131.5
54.Barthelmes,Venice Schachfreunde EGER2.510.0122.5
55.Barthelmes,Chiara Schachfreunde EGER2.59.5127.0
56.Demerza,Nikita Spvg. Versmold GER2.58.0121.0
57.Friesen,Christina Schachverein RoGER2.55.0118.0
58.Udutchay,Antonia 776SchachgemeinschGER2.010.0137.0
59.Streuter,Ole799Schachverein RoGER2.08.5124.5
60.Dick,Luis780Schachverein EnGER2.08.0130.5
61.Döller,Jan Brackweder SchaGER2.07.0130.5
62.Kaase,Liam Bennet Schachklub WertGER2.04.0121.0
63.Harland,Leon Schachverein RoGER1.55.0119.0
64.Friesen,Dominik Schachverein RoGER1.54.0114.0
65.Nimz,Pia Spvg. Versmold GER1.53.0114.5
66.Huck,Regina Schachverein RoGER1.05.0125.0
67.Frenzel,Maximilia Schachverein RoGER1.04.0129.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: