Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Tabelle der D-Open 2014

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Mäther-Türk,Stefa1518SK Weiße Dame HGER4.514.515.0
2.Osterland,Christi1452SV Rochade PotsGER4.513.011.5
3.Mujanovic,Mesud1459SK Werther 1949-4.013.015.0
4.Bünte,Andreas,Dr.1461Rhedaer SV von GER4.012.013.5
5.Walow,Xenia1447SK Blauer SprinGER4.011.013.0
6.Stirnberg,Noah1460SK Blauer SprinGER4.010.514.0
7.Mitzko,Berthold1542MTV Fichte WinsGER3.512.516.0
8.Schaller,Kai1458SV Welper 1922 GER3.511.014.0
9.Kollenberg,Cedric1443SG Turm RietberGER3.511.013.5
10.Kerkhoff,Jonas1207SF VerlGER3.510.516.0
11.Austermann,Julius1250SG Turm RietberGER3.510.013.0
12.Kehring,Klaus GER3.510.012.0
13.Mahling,Sebastian1120SV Rochade PotsGER3.59.011.0
14.Breuer,Leon1464SK Xanten e.V.GER3.58.511.5
15.Pimshteyn,David1290Rhedaer SV von GER3.011.013.5
16.Fortenbacher,Domi1401Gütersloher SV GER3.011.013.0
17.Gorny,Olaf1391SG Drewer 54 e.GER3.011.012.5
18.Burova,Julia1395Spvg. Versmold -3.010.514.5
19.Nimz,Andreas1290Spvg. Versmold GER3.09.512.5
20.Kandler,Philipp1342Gütersloher SV GER3.09.011.5
21.Diekmann,Frederik1276Brackweder SK vGER3.08.512.5
22.Nolte,Jörg1374TuS Brake von 1GER3.08.510.0
23.Hochfeldt,Thomas1247SV KönigsspringGER3.08.013.0
24.Kesselmeier,Kevin1484SK Blauer SprinGER3.07.512.5
25.Streuter,Frank1073SV Rochade RödiGER3.07.510.5
26.Spellmeyer,Dietri1356SK Sieker BieleGER2.510.015.5
27.Wulff,Andreas1343Indische Dame MGER2.510.014.0
28.Ziegenfuß,Antonia1359SV BreitenworbiGER2.510.013.5
29.Qiu,Oliver1332Gütersloher SV GER2.59.014.0
30.Lipske,Tim Markus1235SV Ahlen 1954 eGER2.58.514.5
31.Jakob,Hannes Vale1093SG Turm RietberGER2.58.512.0
32.Broich,Rene1426SG Drewer 54 e.GER2.58.015.0
33.Spaar,Wolfgang1341SG Freibauer LüGER2.58.014.0
34.Haas,Cedric1382SV Rochade RödiGER2.58.013.5
35.Winter,Heinz1310SK Ravensberg BGER2.58.012.5
36.Holtmann,Dieter1176SF Lieme e.V.GER2.57.515.0
37.Kaphengst,Niels1148SK Weiße Dame HGER2.56.512.0
38.Kuckling,Dirk1462LSV Turm LippstGER2.56.511.0
38.Bünte,Judith1199Rhedaer SV von GER2.56.511.0
40.Eick,Holger1202SC Caissa Bad SGER2.55.512.0
41.Lewe,Philipp1498SF VerlGER2.55.08.5
42.Bünte,Kirsten1216Rhedaer SV von GER2.08.514.0
43.Günther,Michael1295SC Caissa Bad SGER2.07.013.0
44.Reineke,Timon1369SV KönigsspringGER2.06.515.0
45.Türk,Janusch835SK Weiße Dame HGER2.06.012.5
46.Kirchner,Martin1254SV KönigsspringGER2.05.512.5
46.Spehr,Michael1181SK DelbrückGER2.05.512.5
48.Brinkmann,Jonatha1201SV KönigsspringGER2.05.010.5
48.Moller,Elisabeth Frem SkakklubDEN2.05.010.5
50.Hilverda,Jan1101Gütersloher SV GER2.04.08.5
51.Krieger,Alex990SV Rochade RödiGER2.03.09.0
52.Brückner,Michael1253SV BückeburgGER1.57.016.5
53.Wul Micalizio,Cat1090 DEN1.55.513.0
54.Haida,Werner GER1.55.013.0
55.Wul Micalizio,Tiz1227 DEN1.53.512.5
56.Freiberger,Simon GER1.53.08.5
57.Haubrok,Gerhard SV Rochade RödiGER1.03.512.0
58.Freiberger,Benjam GER1.03.010.0
59.Gollub,Peter SV Rochade RödiGER1.02.010.5
60.Schlote,Andree821SV KönigsspringGER1.02.09.5
61.Schulz,Ludwig1113SK Ravensberg BGER1.01.010.0
62.Schacht,Dominik1099Spvg. Versmold GER0.51.510.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: