Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der C-Open 2014

TlnNrTeilnehmerDWZVerein/OrtLand
1.Volbracht,Michael 1775 SV Welper 1922 e.V.GER1974
2.Wiegand,Markus 1774 SK Halle 1946 e.V.GER1988
3.Henkel,Volker 1756 SC Rochade 1963 BeckGER1963
4.Groneberg,Joerg 1750 SK DelbrückGER1964
5.Barthelmes,Stefan 1715 SF Essen-Werden 1924GER1963
6.Schlaetker,Christine 1714WSF St.Johannes SpellGER1988
7.Papesch,Dennis 1706 Raisdorfer SG von 19GER1990
8.Wallstab,Bernd 1702 SV Bad EssenGER1966
9.Bascheck,Ralf 1694 SK Sieker BielefeldGER1965
10.Bielick,Jakob 1693 USV Potsdam e.V., AbGER1981
11.Bringer,Lukas 1692 SV Bad OeynhausenGER1994
12.Schirmbeck,Markus 1689 SK Halle 1946 e.V.GER1984
13.Fischer,Bernd 1679 SV 1948 Künsebeck e.GER1961
14.Berenbrink,Hendrik 1674 SG Turm RietbergGER1993
15.Fuest,Mario 1673 SF Paderborn 2000 e.GER1994
16.Krieger,Alexander 1666 Schach-Klub TönsbergGER1980
17.Arndt,Felix 1664 SF St.Johannes SpellGER1980
18.Mittmann,Sebastian 1654 SG Drewer 54 e.VGER1986
19.Prochnow,Malte 1654 SK Werther 1949 e.V.-1999
20.Unruh,Heinrich 1648 Gütersloher SV von 1GER1942
21.Godejohann-Schacht,P 1648 Spvg. Versmold 1945 -1993
22.Moennich,Gerhard 1648 SC Dissen-Bad RothenGER1943
23.Stein,Daniel 1643 SC an der Uni BochumGER1976
24.Fortenbacher,Florian 1640 Gütersloher SV von 1GER1997
25.Tanriverdi,Baran 1638 SK Werther 1949 e.V.-1999
26.Lennartz,Miriam 1632WGütersloher SV von 1GER1990
27.Sprute,Timon 1627 SV Ubbedissen 09 e.VGER1999
28.Bielstein,Bernd 1608 MTV Fichte WinsenGER1962
29.Kandler,Pascal 1608 Gütersloher SV von 1GER1998
30.Neudorf,Noah Levin 1603 SC Wittekinds KnappeGER1997
31.Lennartz,Christina 1601WSF Brackel 1930 e.V.GER1983
32.Chbib,Nabil 1596 Sf Barsinghausen e.VGER1965
33.Kaschuba,Juergen 1596 SF HettstedtGER1951
34.Peters,Jens 1591 SK Xanten e.V.GER1999
35.Bollkaemper,Philipp 1583 Gütersloher SV von 1GER1991
36.Olivares,Ricardo 1580 SVG Saarbrücken 1970GER1970
37.Wehr,Jan 1568 Krefelder SK Turm 18GER1980
38.Mueller,Ren 1545 SK Werther 1949 e.V.-1998
39.Huber,Helmut 1540 Brackweder SK von 19GER1954
40.Lueckner,Sebastian 1538 Gütersloher SV von 1GER1984
41.Masalsky,Boris 1535 LSV Turm LippstadtGER1967
42.Zyla,Lennert 1521 SG Porz e.V.GER2003
43.Kleff,Tim 1520 SV Welper 1922 e.V.GER1996
44.Maether-Tuerk,Stefan 1518 SK Weiße Dame HamburGER1984
45.Hess,Marcel 1514 SG Drewer 54 e.V-1991
46.Goessling,Martin 1503 Brackweder SK von 19-1968
47.Stojanovic,Bojan M 1983
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: