Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995

Tabelle der A-Open 2014

RangTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Kunin,VitalyGM25542576Freibauer MörleGER6.024.031.5
2.Danin,AlexandreGM25952562Bochumer SV 02RUS5.525.032.0
3.Meijers,ViestursGM24702453ESV NickelhütteLAT5.522.026.5
4.Gutman,LevGM24492415SV LingenGER5.022.031.0
5.Teske,HenrikGM25212522SV Glück auf RüGER5.021.031.5
6.Kniest,OliverFM23102257SG Solingen e.VGER4.521.031.5
7.Hess,ChristianFM22402189Königsspr. SC.1GER4.518.025.0
8.Schmitz,Philipp 21832196SF Lieme e.V.GER4.517.024.5
9.Vogt,Andreas,Prof 22692176SV Bad OeynhausGER4.517.024.0
10.Freiberger,Jonas 22192171SK Werther 1949GER4.516.527.5
11.Ackermann,Hans WeFM22552200SC Hansa DortmuGER4.516.022.0
12.Haskenhoff,Jan 20612041SK Werther 1949GER4.512.520.5
13.Hilverda,Alexande 23022262SC Erlangen 48/GER4.019.029.5
14.Schmücker,Marcus 22572199SK KönigsspringGER4.018.527.0
15.Eckardt,Joshua 20472039SK KönigsspringGER4.016.028.0
16.Barlag,Christoph 22032164SC BraunschweigGER4.016.024.0
17.Buckels,Valentin 20742093SK Turm Kleve 1GER4.015.027.5
18.Poghosyan,Tigran 20131923Lübecker SV vonGER4.013.522.5
19.Wiley,Tom EFM2274 ENG3.517.527.5
20.Kuckling,Hannah 19471991LSV Turm LippstGER3.517.027.5
21.Hecht,Carsten 21292108SK Blauer SprinGER3.515.524.0
22.Burov,Ilya 20751969Spvg. Versmold GER3.514.524.0
23.Fritz,Axel 19512001Herforder SV KöGER3.514.523.5
24.Ortpaul,Mario 19551926SK Werther 1949GER3.514.024.5
25.Kemper,Meinolf 21382070SK DelbrückGER3.513.521.5
26.Kolthoff,Siegmund 20721981Blau-Weiß BuchhGER3.513.026.0
27.Schaffarczyk,Andr 21512027SF Lieme e.V.GER3.013.524.5
28.Jacobsen,Mikkel M 2090 DEN3.013.023.5
29.Lehmann,Martin 20742011Brackweder SK vGER3.012.525.5
30.Bundesmann,Jörg 21392093SC Caissa Bad SGER3.012.523.5
31.Bausch,Thomas 20001967SC an der Uni BGER3.011.520.0
32.Fenner,Martin 19681922Schach-Klub TönGER3.010.521.0
33.Kalla,Christian 19611954SG Bünde 1945GER3.010.022.0
34.Henkemeier,Markus 19621926SK Werther 1949GER3.08.519.0
35.Scheck,Kyrill 21022131SV KönigsspringGER2.513.527.0
36.Pawelzik,Malte 1913SV SpringeGER2.511.023.0
37.Pollmann,Sascha 20832055SAbt SV Werder GER2.510.524.5
38.Richter,Gerald 20942044Siegener SV 187BEL2.510.021.0
39.Klüting,Reiner 19961918SV WattenscheidGER2.59.520.5
40.Niekrens,Stefan 20081998Bochumer SV 02GER2.58.524.0
41.Schwarz,Thomas,Dr 21272020SV Bad OeynhausGER2.58.522.0
42.Karcher,Patrick 20472004SF Lieme e.V.GER2.57.519.0
43.Eggenstein,Frank 20251921SV ErkenschwickGER2.57.021.5
44.Zahn,Alina 19501919SV Empor ErfurtGER2.57.020.0
45.Bentel,Robin 20272023SC Porta WestfaGER2.010.524.5
46.Heuermann,Heinz-B 20161925Herforder SV KöGER2.06.020.5
47.Dittrich,Meik 19971920SG Oesede-GeorgGER1.56.022.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: