Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Tabelle der Jugend-Open 2012

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Eimertenbrink,Dan SV Bad Essen 6.026.5162.0
2.Beier,Jonathan1184SG Oesede-Georg 5.523.0153.0
3.Qiu,Oliver1256Gütersloher Sch 5.522.5163.5
4.Brühl,Katharina1192Schachklub Blau 5.521.0155.5
5.Walow,Xenia987Schachklub Blau 5.022.0160.0
6.Nimz,Fiete792Spvg. Versmold 5.017.0145.0
7.Diekmann,Frederik1181Brackweder Scha 4.521.5157.5
8.Kesselmeier,Kevin1095Schachklub Blau 4.521.0152.0
9.Bünte,Judith1162Rhedaer Schachv 4.520.5158.0
10.Schaller,Kai1094Schachverein We 4.520.5156.5
11.Schaller,Bettina1183Schachverein We 4.519.5148.5
12.Wanke,Mathis1189Schachklub Blau 4.519.0149.5
13.Höweler,Malte960Brackweder Scha 4.518.5146.5
14.Schramm,Joshua1165Schachklub Wert 4.517.5147.5
15.Müller,Ren1115Schachklub Wert 4.517.0151.5
16.Bjerre,Jonas1086Skanderborg Ska 4.516.5148.5
17.Kandler,Philipp1217Gütersloher Sch 4.515.0143.5
18.Schramm,Aron1091Schachklub Wert 4.022.0161.5
19.Holm, Filip1133Hinnrup Skakklu 4.019.0145.0
20.Stirnberg,Noah1046Schachklub Blau 4.017.0141.0
21.Breitzmann,Sander972SV Empor Berlin 4.017.0138.5
22.Schlangenotto,Nik985Schachklub Blau 4.016.0143.0
23.Warnecke,Lutz1003SV Bad Essen 4.016.0140.5
24.Fuisting,Dominik1033Schachfreunde B 4.015.0149.0
25.Beizai,Florian1000Schachklub Siek 4.015.0138.5
26.Höner,Louis Leonh998Schachgemeinsch 3.516.5142.5
27.Breitzmann,Thorge974SV Empor Berlin 3.516.0144.0
28.Chalkhajav,Temuuj946Spvg. Versmold 3.516.0142.0
29.Schäfer,Justin979Schachklub Wert 3.512.5139.0
30.Suendorf,Julian819SG Oesede-Georg 3.511.5129.0
31.Breitzmann,Malte904SV Empor Berlin 3.013.5145.5
32.Neumann,Theodor Schachgemeinsch 3.012.5133.0
33.Bünte,Kirsten868Rhedaer Schachv 3.012.0135.0
34.Lindemann,Matthia 3.012.0126.5
35.Tanriverdi,Berdan793Schachklub Wert 3.011.0141.5
36.Schmidtmann,Kimbe863Schachklub Blau 3.011.0137.5
37.Kesselmeier,Olivi923Schachklub Blau 3.011.0134.5
38.Schreiber,Florian931Brackweder Scha 3.011.0134.5
39.Neumann,Konstanti Schachgemeinsch 3.010.0138.0
40.Grunitz,Dorian 3.010.0132.5
41.Siol,Mats Lennart Schachklub Blau 3.08.0133.5
42.Mischenkow,Ilja770Schachverein Kö 3.06.0124.5
43.Qiu,Leo818Gütersloher Sch 2.58.5131.5
44.Schröter,Henry926Schachklub Wert 2.56.0126.5
45.Höttler,Alexander Schachverein We 2.011.0120.5
46.Sprute,Jaron885SV Ubbedissen 0 2.010.0129.0
47.Buckels,Leander Schachklub Turm 2.09.0127.5
48.Lütkemeier,Timo Schachverein Kö 2.06.0125.0
49.Neumann,Anna-Alic Schachgemeinsch 2.06.0121.5
50.Buschkämper,Björn 2.06.0113.0
51.Stevens,Titus 2.04.0105.0
52.Döller,Nils Brackweder Scha 1.58.5126.0
53.Holm,Mathias Hinnrup Skakklu 1.05.0121.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: