Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

DWZ-Auswertung der Jugend-Open 2012

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Eimertenbrink,Dan M011546.06.007 /51465 14650
2.Beier,Jonathan M118410595.54.6375/51289 124157
3.Qiu,Oliver M125611115.54.7575/51341 130549
4.Brühl,Katharina W119210145.55.0375/51244 122230
5.Walow,Xenia W98710875.02.5775/51245 1148161
6.Nimz,Fiete M79210714.01.0465/51196 1006214
7.Diekmann,Frederik M118111134.54.1275/51215 120625
8.Kesselmeier,Kevin M109510814.53.5875/51183 115661
9.Bünte,Judith W116210854.54.1775/51187 118321
10.Schaller,Kai M10949844.54.3975/51086 11017
11.Schaller,Bettina W118310414.54.76719/51143 1176-7
12.Wanke,Mathis M118910454.54.75719/51147 1182-7
13.Höweler,Malte M96010234.52.9375/51125 1064104
14.Schramm,Joshua M11659614.55.25720/51063 1143-22
15.Müller,Ren M11159904.54.66721/51092 1111-4
16.Bjerre,Jonas M108610854.53.5575/51187 114963
17.Kandler,Philipp M12179664.55.52718/51068 1185-32
18.Schramm,Aron M109110724.03.5075/51122 112433
19.Holm, Filip M11339614.04.97721/51011 1106-27
20.Stirnberg,Noah M10469104.04.56724/5960 1032-14
21.Breitzmann,Sander M9728434.03.8775/5893 9808
22.Schlangenotto,Nik M9859544.03.7275/51004 100318
23.Warnecke,Lutz M10039673.03.31625/5967 996-7
24.Fuisting,Dominik M10339224.04.29724/5972 1026-7
25.Beizai,Florian M10008804.04.59725/5930 986-14
26.Höner,Louis Leonh M99810043.53.3975/51004 10057
27.Breitzmann,Thorge M97410452.52.4465/5988 9784
28.Chalkhajav,Temuuj M9469623.53.2075/5962 96519
29.Schäfer,Justin M9798892.53.69626/5832 950-29
30.Suendorf,Julian M8197453.53.74732/5745 815-4
31.Breitzmann,Malte M90410423.02.3175/5992 94945
32.Neumann,Theodor M09913.03.007 /5934 9340
33.Bünte,Kirsten W8689892.02.16630/5864 865-3
34.Lindemann,Matthia M09282.02.006 /5802 8020
35.Tanriverdi,Berdan M7937663.03.29733/5716 788-5
36.Schmidtmann,Kimbe W8638752.02.89630/5750 844-19
37.Kesselmeier,Olivi W9239822.02.56628/5857 910-13
38.Schreiber,Florian M93110293.02.6575/5979 95423
39.Neumann,Konstanti W07903.03.007 /5786 7860
40.Grunitz,Dorian M08123.03.007 /5760 7600
41.Siol,Mats Lennart M08331.01.005 /5544 5440
42.Mischenkow,Ilja M7708711.01.93533/5631 751-19
43.Qiu,Leo M8187351.53.19632/5542 783-35
44.Schröter,Henry M9268941.52.71528/5745 897-29
45.Höttler,Alexander M08651.01.006 /5548 5480
46.Sprute,Jaron M8859131.02.79629/5640 845-40
47.Buckels,Leander M08402.02.007 /5661 6610
48.Lütkemeier,Timo M07440.00.005 /0 00
49.Neumann,Anna-Alic W08171.01.006 /5516 5160
50.Buschkämper,Björn M08380.00.005 /561 610
51.Stevens,Titus M07571.01.005 /0 00
52.Döller,Nils M09951.51.507 /5750 7500
53.Holm,Mathias M07930.00.005 /0 00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: