Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995

Tabelle der A-Open 2012

RangTeilnehmerELONWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Turov,MaximGM2658  RUS6.021.027.5
2.Stets,DmitryIM24682425SF Gerresheim 8UKR5.522.528.0
3.Kasparov,SergeyGM25032528SC Hansa DortmuBLR5.023.031.0
4.Jesse,Ingemars 22982304LSV Turm LippstLAT5.021.030.5
5.Meijers,ViestursGM24902453ESV NickelhütteLAT5.020.030.5
6.Niering,Martin 21882132SV Rochade MagdGER5.018.027.5
7.Hoffmann,Alexande 2397  GER4.523.532.5
8.Kurayan,Ruslan 2357  UKR4.519.529.5
9.Nagel,Bernhard 22662199Wiesbadener SV GER4.519.025.0
10.Leisner,Hannes 22082203Greifswalder SVGER4.516.525.5
11.Pototzky,Daniel 21242061SC PrichsenstadGER4.516.522.5
12.Hilverda,Alexande 22152134Gütersloher SV GER4.020.029.5
13.Hess,ChristianFM22942261Koenigsspr.SC.1GER4.017.024.5
14.Reyer,Ulli 21702115Greifswalder SVGER4.016.526.0
15.Freiberger,Jonas 22112153SK Werther 1949GER4.016.026.5
16.Gentemann,Moritz 21752156SK Lister TurmGER4.016.024.0
17.Weiler,Dieter 2158  GER4.015.021.0
18.Burov,Ilya 20931989Spvg. Versmold GER4.013.523.0
19.Molinaroli,Martin 22982261SK Münster 32 eGER3.517.526.5
20.Bastians,Felix 21021979SV Welper 1922 GER3.515.530.5
21.Barlag,Christoph 21552084SC BraunschweigGER3.515.523.5
22.Klatt,Jan 20712004SpielgemeinschaGER3.514.526.0
23.Hecht,Carsten 20492021SK Blauer SprinGER3.514.026.0
24.Chapman,Alan 20692021LSV Turm LippstENG3.511.023.0
25.Fenner,Martin 20271944Schach-Klub TönGER3.510.521.5
26.Schmitz,Philipp 20242023SpV Morsbach 02GER3.014.028.0
27.Gazda,Istvan 21482053Gütersloher SchHUN3.013.520.5
28.Ollech,Dirk 20121937Indische Dame MGER3.013.024.5
29.Thanisch,Matthias 20181919SV BargteheideGER3.011.525.5
30.Thybo,Jesper Sond 19982035Skive SKDEN3.011.021.5
31.Kwapinski,Leszek 20592029SpringerenDEN3.010.523.5
32.Richter,Gerald 21422116Siegener SV 187BEL3.010.520.0
33.Kasparova,TatianaWIM21192120SC Hansa DortmuBLR3.010.020.0
34.Jacobi,Robin 20682019SV Empor ErfurtGER3.08.522.0
35.Krause,Benedict 18931943SV BargteheideGER2.512.025.5
36.Schacht,Andreas  1921Spvg. Versmold GER2.511.021.0
37.Poulsen,Iver 21012054EsbjergDEN2.510.024.0
38.Klüting,Reiner 20561904SV WattenscheidGER2.010.023.5
39.Hertel,Holger 20121900SK HermannsburgGER2.07.519.0
40.Dittrich,Meik 20611984SG Oesede-GeorgGER2.07.021.0
41.Schäfer,Heiko 20761976Potsdamer SV MiGER2.04.518.5
41.Brodmann,Anton 19401943SV BargteheideGER2.04.518.5
43.Niekrens,Stefan 20081887Bochumer SV 02GER1.58.521.5
44.Henkemeier,Markus 19391941SK Werther 1949GER1.55.520.5
Stand: Freitag, 12. April 2019 09:38 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: