Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

ELO-Auswertung der A-Open 2012

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Turov,MaximGMMRUS265823496.06.02726582658-0.20
2.Stets,DmitryIMMUKR246822325.55.60724622467-1.00
3.Kasparov,SergeyGMMBLR250323465.04.97725042503+0.30
4.Jesse,Ingemars MLAT229823095.03.36724672314+16.40
5.Meijers,ViestursGMMLAT249022535.05.60724112484-6.00
6.Niering,Martin MGER218822405.03.01723982208+19.90
7.Hoffmann,Alexande MGER239723524.53.92724542403+5.80
8.Kurayan,Ruslan MUKR235722004.54.97723022352-4.70
9.Nagel,Bernhard MGER226621434.54.69722452264-1.90
10.Leisner,Hannes MGER220821334.54.20722352211+3.00
11.Pototzky,Daniel MGER212420974.53.78721992131+7.20
12.Hilverda,Alexande MGER221522304.03.36722802221+6.40
13.Hess,ChristianFMMGER229420974.05.25721472282-12.50
14.Reyer,Ulli GER217021534.03.64722032174+3.60
15.Freiberger,Jonas MGER221121854.03.78722352213+2.20
16.Gentemann,Moritz MGER217521774.03.50722272180+5.00
17.Weiler,Dieter MGER215820784.04.27721282155-2.70
18.Burov,Ilya MGER209321424.03.01721922103+9.90
19.Molinaroli,Martin MGER229822213.54.27722212290-7.70
20.Bastians,Felix GER210222373.52.24722372115+12.60
21.Barlag,Christoph GER215521343.53.71721342153-2.10
22.Klatt,Jan MGER207122142.51.86621572077+6.40
23.Hecht,Carsten GER204921753.52.31721752061+11.90
24.Chapman,Alan MENG206921282.52.52620712069-0.20
25.Fenner,Martin GER202720553.53.22720552030+2.80
26.Schmitz,Philipp MGER202422093.01.82721592036+11.80
27.Gazda,Istvan MHUN214820653.04.27720152135-12.70
28.Ollech,Dirk MGER201221772.01.68620522015+3.20
29.Thanisch,Matthias GER201821223.02.52720722023+4.80
30.Thybo,Jesper Sond DEN199820913.02.59720412002+4.10
31.Kwapinski,Leszek MDEN205921302.02.40620052055-4.00
32.Richter,Gerald MBEL214221122.53.24620552135-7.40
33.Kasparova,TatianaWIMWBLR211921022.53.12620452113-6.20
34.Jacobi,Robin MGER206820932.52.82620362065-3.20
35.Krause,Benedict MGER189321352.51.40720331904+11.00
36.Schacht,Andreas MGER020772.52.50719751975+0.00
37.Poulsen,Iver MDEN210121132.53.36720112092-8.60
38.Klüting,Reiner MGER205621392.02.73719812049-7.30
39.Hertel,Holger MGER201220852.02.40619602008-4.00
40.Dittrich,Meik MGER206121132.03.01719552051-10.10
41.Schäfer,Heiko GER207620592.03.64719012060-16.40
42.Brodmann,Anton MGER194020482.02.45718901936-4.50
43.Niekrens,Stefan MGER200820801.52.80718501995-13.00
44.Henkemeier,Markus MGER193920491.52.10618561933-6.00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: