Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Tabelle der Jugend-Open 2011

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Gatzke,Carolin1199SK Blauer Sprin 5.524.0156.5
2.Wilke,Luca1185Gütersloher SV 5.522.5161.0
3.Nücklaus,Andy Chr1245SV Königsspring 5.522.0163.5
4.Bringer,Pascal1217SV Bad Oeynhaus 5.521.0154.5
5.Wittke,Rico1238SF Lieme e.V. 5.023.0158.0
6.Schäfer,Noel1126SK Werther 1949 5.022.0156.5
7.Gomolinsky,Phil1123SC Porta Westfa 5.022.0155.5
8.Kandler,Pascal1333Gütersloher SV 5.021.5165.0
9.Fortenbacher,Domi1236Gütersloher SV 5.020.5155.5
10.Epp,Michael1133SK Sieker Biele 5.019.0148.5
11.Diekmann,Frederik1011Brackweder SK v 4.522.5154.0
12.Schaller,Kai1013SV Welper 1922 4.519.5151.0
13.Hecke,Jannis1287SV Königsspring 4.519.0153.0
14.Tanriverdi, Baran1214SK Werther 1949 4.516.0150.0
15.Schramm,Joshua1017SK Werther 1949 4.018.5151.0
16.Sprute,Timon1139SV Ubbedissen 0 4.017.5150.5
17.Müller,Ren&egrave953SK Werther 1949 4.017.0148.0
18.Lügering,Simon1038SV Königsspring 4.017.0147.5
19.Schramm,Aron1152SK Werther 1949 4.017.0147.0
20.Biastoch,Bennet1063Aufbau Elbe 4.016.5150.5
21.Boe Olsen,Filip1016Arhus Skakklub/ 4.016.5141.0
22.Wulfhorst,Noah870Gütersloher SV 4.016.5138.0
23.Pilz,Tamara1158SK Halle 1946 e 4.016.0147.5
24.Möller,Lisa-Marie1126SK Blauer Sprin 4.016.0142.0
25.Holm,Filip1000Hinnerup SC 4.015.0142.5
26.Mujanovic,Mesud1077SK Werther 1949 4.014.0143.0
27.Koss,Lennart895SC Porta Westfa 4.014.0142.0
28.Hageresch,Leon Wittekinds Knap 4.012.0144.0
29.Höner,Louis Leonh835SG Hücker-Asche 3.516.0144.0
30.Bünte,Judith1011Rhedaer SV von 3.515.0140.0
31.Reiche,Marco775SC Rochade Emsd 3.513.0140.5
32.Kandler,Philipp1085Gütersloher SV 3.512.0137.0
33.Warnecke,Lutz SV Bad Essen 3.511.5131.5
34.Schaller,Bettina946SV Welper 1922 3.015.0134.0
35.Beizai,Florian1022SK Sieker Biele 3.014.0139.5
36.Liebelt,Jonas1009SC Porta Westfa 3.013.5136.5
37.Fuhlrott,Tim765Heeper SK von 1 3.012.5134.5
38.Bischoff,Marvin893854Gütersloher 3.012.0135.5
39.Qiu,Oliver938Gütersloher SV 3.012.0133.5
40.Götz,Michael925SC Porta Westfa 3.012.0127.5
41.Grigorjew,Jannis SK Halle 1946 e 3.010.0140.5
42.Görner,Vincent Ju916SK Werther 1949 3.010.0125.5
43.Bode,Philipp SV Königsspring 3.010.0122.0
44.Prochnow,Malte857SK Werther 1949 3.09.0135.5
45.Nabben,Lennart786SK Sieker Biele 3.08.0126.5
46.Fuisting,Dominik907SF Beelen 1984 2.512.5132.0
47.Hohmeier,Marius854SV Königsspring 2.58.5129.0
48.Eulering,Mira SV Fideler Baue 2.09.0135.5
49.Hofene,Jonas782SF Beelen 1984 2.09.0132.0
50.Hein,Daniel668SK Sieker Biele 2.09.0131.5
51.Abbasov,Ümid806SG Enger-Spenge 2.09.0122.5
52.Nimz,Fiete Spvg. Versmold 2.07.0127.5
53.Tanriverdi,Berdan754SK Werther 1949 2.06.0123.0
54.Schröter,Henry SK Werther 2.05.0127.5
55.Wübbers,Leon753SV Bad Oeynhaus 2.05.0117.0
56.Chalkhajav,Temuuj Spvg. Versmold 1.54.5135.5
57.Uhlig,Tom Heeper SK 1.04.0118.5
58.Huitema,Lasse SK Sieker Biele 0.00.0125.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: