Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

Tabelle der C-Open 2011

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Krneta,Slavko1688SK HermannsburgGER4.514.515.5
2.Zotin,Vladimir1787WilhelmshavenerGER4.013.017.0
3.Lückner,Andreas1711Gütersloher SV 4.012.513.5
4.Kopp,Daniel1690SC Springer SchGER4.011.013.5
5.Radde,Horst1690SK KönigsspringGER3.512.513.5
6.Godejohann-Schach1581Spvg. Versmold 3.511.514.0
7.Liebelt,Jannik1467SC Porta Westfa 3.511.016.5
8.Gefnider,Andreas1657SK Halle 1946 e 3.510.512.0
9.Brekenkamp,Jürgen1623SV Eintracht Ta 3.510.012.0
10.Wellnitz,David Ba1621Rhedaer SV von 3.59.013.0
11.Niediek,Cedric1676LSV Turm Lippst 3.59.012.0
11.Mönnich,Gerhard1621SC Dissen-Bad R 3.59.012.0
13.Schulz,Dietrich1748SK Sieker BieleGER3.010.014.5
14.Bielstein,Bernd1651MTV Fichte WinsGER3.09.012.0
15.Meißner,Peter1575Brackweder SK v 3.08.012.5
16.Mehsin,Yazan1571SV Bad Oeynhaus 3.07.012.5
17.Travica,Alexander1571SG Oesede-Georg 2.510.518.0
18.Bascheck,Ralf1632SK Sieker Biele 2.59.513.0
18.Schnier,Steffen1552SV Bad Essen 2.59.513.0
20.Wangert,Herbert1608SF Lieme e.V. 2.59.014.5
21.Hofschlag,Dirk1550SK 1980 Bad Lip 2.58.515.5
22.Bentel,Armin1534SV Bückeburg 2.58.512.0
23.Wellnitz,Waldemar1576Rhedaer SV von 2.58.013.0
24.Milonas,Konstanti1747 2.57.012.5
25.Röver,Ludwig1635SK Sieker BieleGER2.57.09.5
26.Bielick,Jakob1647USV Potsdam e.VGER2.56.513.0
27.Schlösser,Simon1556SV Bargteheide 2.55.511.5
28.Schippa,Robert1628SV Bückeburg 2.55.510.0
29.Jackl,Christian1698SK Sieker BieleGER2.55.59.0
30.Kuckling,Jonas1629LSV Turm LippstGER2.55.58.0
31.Valkova,Angelika1593SK Sieker Biele 2.09.015.0
32.Unruh,Heinrich1752Gütersloher SV GER2.07.513.0
33.Schaller,Sigrid1595SV Welper 1922 GER2.06.012.5
34.Stieghorst,Andre1512SK Ravensberg B 2.06.011.5
35.Bringer,Lukas1575SV Bad Oeynhaus 2.03.011.0
36.Bergmann,Thomas1514Rhedaer SV von 1.56.012.5
38.Volovik,Konstanti1589 1.55.014.5
39.Olivares,Ricardo1531SV Saarbrücken 1.54.511.5
39.Mehsin,Mohammed1508SV Bad Oeynhaus 1.54.511.5
41.Fortenbacher,Flor1528Gütersloher SV 1.54.011.5
42.Wiemann,Frank1569Hervest-Dorsten 1.05.013.5
43.Neumann,Marius1652SK Werther 1949 1.02.08.5
44.Jakubowski,Adrian1671Rhedaer SV von 1.01.08.5
45.Beckmann,Hartmut1699Heeper SK von 1 0.51.510.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: