Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998

DWZ-Auswertung der B-Open 2011

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Grochtmann,Stepha M204918794.03.49530/152119 206011
2.Krüger,Tim M204418744.03.53527/102114 205511
3.Fischer,Bernd B166519864.00.65523/152226 176095
4.Schaller,Torsten, M198317644.03.87530/152004 19852
5.Krause,Benedict M182819464.01.72515/52186 191991
6.Eulering,Georg M206019243.53.37530/152073 20622
7.Hütte,Stefan M193718333.53.16529/151982 19447
8.Schaller,Fabian M179419153.51.73513/52064 187278
9.Meyer,Ulrich M185919093.52.17527/152058 189233
10.Peter,Sebastian M183218943.02.08521/101966 186028
11.Thanisch,Matthias M198317433.03.94530/151815 1962-21
12.Sadroschinski,Mic M172519053.01.37524/151977 176944
13.Marxen,Tobias M200518202.53.60530/151820 1980-25
14.Jacobi,Robin M197718922.53.08520/51892 1959-18
15.Henke,Wolfgang M168318922.51.29523/151892 171734
16.Beckmann,Emanuel M202418212.53.76527/101821 1993-31
17.Dittrich,Meik M201817702.54.00530/151770 1984-34
18.Bausch,Thomas M186718212.52.78527/151821 1861-6
19.Hohn,Stephan M189518282.52.92528/151828 1885-10
20.Gohmann,Marc M184618662.52.38522/101866 18493
21.Brodmann,Jasper L M176418282.52.08513/51828 178218
22.Wolf,Felix M161719052.50.80510/51905 170790
23.Stepa,Rainer M187617882.53.08527/151788 1862-14
24.Bentel,Robin M169118102.51.71511/51810 173039
25.Schacht,Andreas B189018762.52.60528/151876 1888-2
26.Krieger,Alexander M172118712.51.56524/151871 174625
27.Flüchter,Gregor M183118992.02.05515/51827 1829-2
28.Hagedorn,Alfons M181718222.02.46526/151750 1806-11
29.Peters,Stephan M176218442.02.00525/151772 17620
30.Schröder,Kevin M176418402.02.00513/51768 17640
31.Gelashvili,Vakhta M176118292.02.09525/151757 1759-2
32.Stork,Joachim M191717712.03.41529/151699 1884-33
33.Langenhop,Lars M184417922.02.85516/51720 1812-32
34.Kuckling,Hannah W186418511.52.57516/51702 1824-40
35.Elefteriadis,Paul M177518141.52.24525/151665 1756-19
36.Krause,Jonah M193417911.53.40518/51642 1868-66
37.Brodmann,Anton M186218181.52.78516/51669 1814-48
38.Gazda,Gergely B174018661.01.73519/101626 1716-24
39.Altenbernd,Jannis M183218691.02.26515/51629 1782-50
40.Suendorf,Dominik M171718840.01.44512/51207 1650-67
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: