Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995

Tabelle der A-Open 2011

RangTeilnehmerELONWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Svetushkin,DmitriGM25432501SK 1879 HD-HandMDA6.526.532.5
2.Epishin,VladimirGM25672563Lübecker SV vonRUS5.521.530.5
3.Meijers,ViestursGM24932470ESV NickelhütteLAT5.021.529.0
4.Michalczak,ThomasFM23322309SG Solingen e.VGER5.021.028.5
5.Zelbel,PatrickFM24102407SF Brackel 1930GER4.521.531.0
6.Hoffmann,Alexande 24042342SC Melle 03GER4.521.030.0
7.Gutman,LevGM24302382SC Melle 03GER4.520.530.5
8.Gazic,JosipFM22802225SG Schöningen JGER4.018.028.0
9.Lehmann,Holger 21632139SV WattenscheidGER4.018.027.5
10.Hilverda,Alexande 22172123Gütersloher SV GER4.017.528.5
11.Himpenmacher,Andy 21952065SF Lieme e.V.GER4.017.522.5
12.Hess,ChristianFM22392190Koenigsspr.SC.1GER4.016.025.5
13.Göcke,Karl Ulrich 22022073SK Werther 1949GER4.015.523.5
14.Reyer,Ulli 21522090Greifswalder SVGER4.013.023.0
15.Chapman,Alan 20181919LSV Turm LippstENG4.010.018.0
16.Danielmeier,Ralf 21782114Bielefelder SK GER3.516.527.5
17.Meißner,Felix 22392196Hamburger SK voGER3.515.024.5
18.Niekrens,Stefan 20171890Bochumer SV 02GER3.513.524.0
19.Atkinson,Paul 2193  WLS3.512.522.5
20.Kahleys,Kevin 21432153SF Brackel 1930GER3.512.023.0
21.Naundorf,Maik 21312056SC KönigsspringGER3.512.022.5
22.Schaffarczyk,Andr 21181974SF Lieme e.V.GER3.014.526.0
23.Barlag,Christoph 21412080SC BraunschweigGER3.012.524.5
24.Weiler,Dieter 2154  GER3.012.021.0
25.Richter,Gerald 21312076Siegener SV 187BEL3.010.024.5
26.Gazda,Istvan 21542078Gütersloher SV HUN3.010.021.5
27.Fenner,Martin 19811876Schach-Klub TönGER2.513.526.0
28.Callenberg,Ralf 21152008MSA Zugzwang 82GER2.512.024.0
29.Oppitz,PeterCM21302056SV Caissa WolfeGER2.511.024.5
30.Henkemeier,Markus 18531922SK Werther 1949GER2.511.024.0
31.Haskenhoff,Jan 20502001SK Halle 1946 eGER2.59.022.5
32.Burov,Ilya 21211970Spvg. Versmold GER2.58.521.5
33.Goldschmidt,Chris 22252123SF Brackel 1930GER2.55.517.5
34.Löwe,Lennard 20151984SK Lister TurmGER2.06.017.0
35.Schröder,Jan-Chri 21442188SV 1920 HofheimGER1.06.019.5
36.Kraetzer,Rüdiger 20351890SK Werther 1949GER1.01.017.0
Stand: Freitag, 12. April 2019 09:37 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: