Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Tabelle der Jugend-Open 2010

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Wittke, Rico1021SF LiemeGER6.525.018.5
2.Klötzel, Eric1218SV AhlenGER5.525.519.5
3.Suman, Mustafa1244SK WertherGER5.523.018.5
4.Gernhuber, Darian1121SK SiekerGER5.523.018.0
5.Jahnke, Mark1081SV Welper 1922GER5.518.516.0
6.Pfaffenrot, Danie1138Gütersloher SVGER5.022.518.5
7.Mujanovic, Mesud SK WertherGER5.021.518.5
8.Kandler, Pascal1079Gütersloher SVGER5.018.516.5
9.Neudorf, Levin971SC Enger-SpengeGER5.018.515.5
10.Mir Wais, Jannis931SV AhlenGER5.017.015.5
11.Görner, Benedikt1069SK WertherGER4.520.519.5
12.Wolf, Tristan996SV Welper 1922GER4.519.519.0
13.Huette, Sarah1041SV WelperGER4.519.517.5
14.Bordukat, Sven SK WertherGER4.518.515.0
15.Nücklaus, Andy1035Königsspringer GER4.020.018.5
16.Haase, Kai1158Gütersloher SVGER4.019.018.0
16.Bünte, Judith1029Rhedaer SVGER4.019.018.0
18.Schäfer, Noel1011SK WertherGER4.018.017.5
19.Junge-Wentrup, Da1000SK WertherGER4.018.014.5
20.Epp, Michael1084SK SiekerGER4.017.517.5
21.Wübbers, Till1102SV Bad OeynhausGER4.017.015.0
22.Schaller, Kai899SV WelperGER4.016.516.5
23.Tanriverdi, Baran779SK WertherGER4.016.016.5
24.Herbote, Marieke892SV Bad OeynhausGER4.015.513.0
25.Qiu, Oliver839Gütersloher SVGER4.015.014.5
26.Hecke, Jannis KS LemgoGER4.015.014.5
27.Schaller, Bettina896SV WelperGER4.015.013.0
28.Hohmeier, Marius889Königsspringer GER4.015.012.5
29.Bringer, Pascal1022SV Bad OeynhausGER3.517.517.0
30.Haake, Benjamin977SV Bad OeynhausGER3.515.517.5
31.Horstmann, Till838Königsspringer GER3.512.516.5
32.Liebelt, Jonas830SC Porta WestfaGER3.512.013.5
33.Jakubek, Leander Königsspringer GER3.014.016.0
34.Gomolinsky, Phil990SC Porta WestfaGER3.013.514.0
35.Beizai, Florian989SK SiekerGER3.013.014.5
36.Götz, Michael Porta WestfalicGER3.012.514.5
37.Vogt, Lukas820SC Springer SchGER3.012.513.5
38.Kandler, Philipp782Gütersloher SVGER3.012.014.0
39.Harms, Thomas700SK SiekerGER3.011.015.0
40.Fortenbacher, Dom742Gütersloher SVGER3.011.014.5
41.Baurichter, Miria981SV Bad OeynhausGER3.010.013.0
42.Venjakob, Alina785SV Welper 1922GER3.010.012.5
43.Görner, Vincent776SK WertherGER3.010.011.0
44.Müller, Rene827SK WertherGER3.09.013.0
44.Bischoff, Marvin Gütersloher SVGER3.09.013.0
46.Schramm, Joshua SK WertherGER3.08.010.5
47.Simonsmeier, Mori748SC Springer SchGER2.511.514.5
48.Schramm, Aron SK WertherGER2.510.514.0
49.Stork, Sebastian716ESV WarenGER2.510.014.5
50.Wübbers, Leon SV Bad OeynhausGER2.012.015.0
51.Fuhlrott, Tim Heeper SKGER2.08.013.5
52.Tanriverdi, Berda SK WertherGER2.08.013.0
53.Günther, Nico SK WertherGER2.05.011.5
54.Hein, Daniel734SK Sieker-BieleGER2.05.09.0
54.Linn, Johannes GER2.05.09.0
56.Satilmes, Kiren GER1.56.011.5
57.Deppermann, Gideo SK WertherGER1.54.012.0
60.Akcay, Gökberk Königsspringer GER0.00.010.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: