Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

Tabelle der C-Open 2010

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Zürik,Walter1778SV BückeburgGER4.513.516.0
2.Krneta,Slavko1674SK HermannsburgGER4.513.514.5
3.Lückner,Andreas1540Gütersloher SV 4.014.016.0
4.Radde,Horst1698SK KönigsspringGER4.013.014.0
5.Rempe,Moritz1686LSV Turm LippstGER3.510.013.5
6.Michalicek,Roland1757SV KönigsspringGER3.011.014.0
7.Schulz,Dietrich1790SK Sieker BieleGER3.010.514.5
8.Helff,Florian1593SVigung Hamm 3.010.015.5
9.Kuckling,Hannah1698SF Paderborn 20GER3.010.015.0
10.Bielick,Jakob1672USV Potsdam e.VGER3.09.513.0
11.Schaller,Sigrid1544SV Wattenscheid 3.09.511.0
12.Gripitsch,Alexand1643SK Halle 1946 e 3.09.011.5
13.Jakubowski,Adrian1706Rhedaer SV von 3.09.010.0
14.Bentel,Robin1564SC Porta Westfa 3.08.512.0
15.Dräger,Klaus1703SC Diogenes eVGER3.08.012.0
16.Rath,Michael1735SV KönigsspringGER3.07.58.5
17.Unruh,Heinrich1764Gütersloher SV GER3.06.010.0
18.Mittmann,Sebastia1632SG Drewer 54 e. 2.58.015.0
19.Schmid,Simon1574Bielefelder SK 2.57.515.0
20.Deckert,Frank1726SG HolzmindenGER2.57.512.5
21.Volbracht,Michael1783SV Welper 1922 2.57.512.0
22.Geisler,Reinhard1783SK Werther 1949GER2.56.510.5
23.Stoilov,Mile1645SV Ennigerloh-O 2.56.011.0
24.Schröder,Kevin1566SF Paderborn 20 2.55.011.0
25.Brodmann,Jasper L1643SV Bargteheide 2.55.09.0
27.Granitza,Nico1601SV Königsspring 2.07.515.5
28.Schippa,Robert1595SV Bückeburg 2.07.013.5
29.Wolter,Kerstin1631SC BraunschweigGER2.07.013.5
30.Gefnider,Andreas1613SK Halle 1946 e 2.06.515.5
31.Valkova,Angelika1655SK Sieker BieleUKR2.06.514.5
32.Huber,Helmut1546Brackweder SK v 2.05.010.0
33.Bielstein,Bernd1594MTV Fichte Wins 1.57.012.0
34.Radinger,Rudolf1614SF Beelen 1984 1.55.513.0
35.Aleanakian,Gabrie1729 GER1.55.510.5
37.Bentel,Armin1522SV Bückeburg 1.55.013.0
38.Wiemann,Frank1489Hervest-Dorsten 1.53.510.5
39.Kuckling,Jonas1559SF Paderborn 20GER1.53.012.0
40.Kuckling,Linus1582SF Paderborn 20 1.52.06.5
41.Liebelt,Jannik1597SC Porta Westfa 0.51.011.0
42.Kalkman de Koster1663SV SpijkenisseNED0.00.012.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: