Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

DWZ-Auswertung der C-Open 2009

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Kern,Burkhard M166816395.02.69523/152316 173365
2.Dilger,Jan M162316784.02.13510/51918 172299
3.Neukötter,Moritz M167616163.52.91511/51765 170529
4.Henkemeier,Markus B161416563.52.21510/51805 168268
5.Langenhop,Lars M163116603.52.30510/51809 169564
6.Fischer,Colin M162416933.52.04510/51842 170177
7.Deckert,Frank M173216453.53.09524/151794 174311
8.Jakubowski,Adrian M171816393.53.05519/101788 173315
9.Pfaffenrot,Alexan M162317123.51.89510/51861 170885
10.Kuckling,Hannah W154216683.51.6558/51817 1655113
11.Sadroschinski,Mic M173016243.03.23524/151696 1724-6
12.Haumer,Christian M173616233.03.26524/151695 1729-7
13.Brodmann,Anton M164015993.02.77510/51671 165212
14.Bielick,Jakob M163216733.02.21522/151745 165523
15.Suendorf,Dominik M160816333.02.33510/51705 164335
16.Radde,Horst M179215953.03.76525/151667 1772-20
17.Guhe,Stefan,Dr. B173315913.03.45524/151663 1721-12
18.Kopp,Daniel M168216252.52.89523/151625 1671-11
19.Esser,Thomas M156317112.51.5259/51711 161855
20.Janyska,Dennis M170316762.52.69511/51676 1694-9
21.Jung,Michael,Prof M168015592.53.32523/151559 1657-23
22.Arndt,Felix M168016612.52.63523/151661 1677-3
23.Dobrov,Igor M163216142.52.62522/151614 1629-3
24.Riesner,Daniel M168315952.53.10511/51595 1653-30
25.Taubert,Tobias M169915782.53.30518/101578 1672-27
26.Hagedorn,Florian M155016602.51.7659/51660 159242
27.Nolte,Jörg M156615912.52.33521/151591 15715
28.Paduch,Roland M169815932.53.22523/151593 1678-20
29.Wolter,Kerstin W160316022.52.49522/151602 16030
30.Vidanovic,Nenad M016422.52.505 /151641 16410
31.Wangert,Herbert M159016992.01.76521/151627 15977
32.Stuchtey,Lennart B153016572.01.6758/51585 155020
33.Schlaetker,Christ W157617131.01.27416/101520 1566-10
34.Kaschuba,Jürgen M165616151.52.77523/151466 1620-36
35.Sadroschinski,Dom M153516401.51.8058/51491 1517-18
36.Schaller,Sigrid W152916581.51.64520/151509 1525-4
37.Huber,Helmut M151116441.51.62520/151495 1508-3
38.Nolte,Wilhelm M161116161.52.46522/151467 1583-28
39.Hecht,Carsten M158315841.52.5059/51435 1526-57
40.Vogelpohl,Erhard M150016301.51.63520/151481 1496-4
41.Krneta,Slavko M174016001.03.44524/151360 1673-67
42.Hangschlitt,Olive M157816500.01.61421/15973 1527-51
43.Stolle,Hendrik *159416550.51.26321/151382 1569-25
44.Kalkman -De Kost W167715670.53.24523/151201 1599-78
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: