Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Tabelle der Jugend-Open 2008

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Schaller,Fabian1038Schachverein Welper 6.527.5159.0
2.Wellnitz,David Basti1160Rhedaer Schachverein 6.024.0164.0
3.Stork,Leonard-Christ1064ESV Waren 5.521.5158.5
4.Rempe,Moritz1198SpVg. Möhnesee von 1 5.520.5154.0
5.Suman,Haci Mustafa1083Schachklub Werther 1 5.022.0159.5
6.Sochart,Nikolai1152Schachklub Werther 1 5.021.0155.5
7.Liebelt,Jannik994Schachclub Porta Wes 5.020.0151.0
8.Meißner,Peter1050Brackweder Schachklu 5.019.0149.0
9.Bentel,Robin1170Schachclub Porta Wes 4.522.0159.5
10.Hoffmann,Thiemo1207Brackweder Schachklu 4.522.0158.5
11.Deutschmann,Henry Schachklub Ravensber 4.515.5145.0
12.Barz,Florian1035Schachgemeinschaft H 4.020.0153.0
13.Uyanik,Cem968Schachklub Werther 1 4.018.0154.5
14.Kleinelümern,Kevin1073Gütersloher Schachve 4.017.5151.5
15.Wagner,Dario837Stader SV 4.017.0150.5
16.Nücklaus,Andy Christ925Schachverein Königss 4.017.0149.5
17.Sadroschinski,Jonath1026Schachgemeinschaft E 4.016.0145.5
18.Fortenbacher,Florian895Gütersloher Schachve 4.016.0141.5
19.Heitjohann,Raphael1193Rhedaer Schachverein 4.014.5140.5
20.Bräuer,Ann-Kathrin Brackweder Schachklu 4.014.0150.0
21.Mehsin,Yazan Schachverein Bad Oey 4.014.0141.0
22.Kornfeld,Felix786Schachklub Werther 1 4.013.0148.0
23.Nolte,Katharina978Schachverein Königss 3.518.0148.5
24.Bünte,Ellen999Rhedaer Schachverein 3.516.5137.5
25.Gernhuber,Darian872Heeper Schachklub vo 3.515.0138.5
26.Fliege,Julian830Heeper Schachklub vo 3.513.5140.0
27.Vogt,Alexander973Schachgemeinschaft H 3.015.0146.0
28.Reineke,Timon1031Schachverein Königss 3.015.0143.5
29.Bittis,Maximilian834SpVg. Möhnesee von 1 3.014.0133.5
30.Gerlach, Maximilian Springer Schnathorst 3.013.0134.0
31.Diekmann,Frederik816Brackweder Schachklu 3.012.0140.0
32.Liebelt,Annika792Schachclub Porta Wes 3.011.0139.0
33.Bringer,Pascal743Schachverein Bad Oey 3.011.0138.0
34.Liebelt,Jonas Schachclub Porta Wes 3.011.0128.5
35.Engel,Markus Schachklub Sieker Bi 3.010.0131.0
36.Wübbers,Till747Schachverein Bad Oey 3.08.0126.5
37.Junge-Wentrup,Daniel842Schachklub Werther 1 3.07.0124.0
38.Baurichter,Miriam Schachverein Bad Oey 3.06.0123.5
39.Bordukat,Sven Schachklub Werther 1 2.09.0129.5
40.Lahl,Richard935Schachverein Königss 2.09.0124.0
41.Berenhardt,Maria Schachverein Bad Oey 2.08.0141.5
42.Stork,Sebastian ESV Waren 2.08.0120.5
43.Gün,Yasa Schachklub Sieker Bi 2.07.0125.5
44.Gebhardt,Raphael746Schachverein Königss 2.07.0121.0
45.Heiermeier,Erik Rhedaer Schachverein 2.05.0125.5
46.Epp,Michael Schachklub Sieker Bi 2.04.0120.5
47.Kornfeld,Hanna 1.07.0122.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: