Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

Tabelle der C-Open 2008

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Krneta,Slavko1650SK HermannsburgGER4.012.514.5
2.Siepelmeyer,Frank1766SG Oesede-Georg 4.012.514.0
3.Pothmann,Malte1772Schachverein We 4.012.012.0
4.Unruh,Heinrich1733Gütersloher SchGER4.011.511.5
5.Eichenhofer,Karst1740Schachklub Turm 4.010.514.5
6.Kellerwessel,Ralf1693SC Bad Soden 3.512.514.0
7.Radde,Horst1721Schachklub Köni 3.511.514.5
8.Lennartz,Christin1796SK 1980 Bad Lip 3.510.513.5
9.Riesner,Daniel1625Schachclub Port 3.59.013.5
10.Karras,Benjamin1633Schachverein We 3.010.515.5
11.Meyer,Claus1704Schachklub Wert 3.09.514.5
12.Schwietering,Ralf1785Schachklub Ocht 3.09.513.5
13.Jakubowski,Adrian1666Rhedaer Schachv 3.09.014.5
14.Villalba-Weinberg1757Schachgemeinsch 3.08.513.0
15.Kienel,Norbert1654SV OsnabrückGER2.510.513.0
16.Stoilov,Mile1575Schachverein En 2.59.514.0
17.Kaesemann,Holger,1689Schachklub Germ 2.59.014.5
18.Röver,Ludwig1645Kultur-und SpoGER2.58.515.5
19.Kaschuba,Jürgen1590TSV PlaueGER2.58.513.5
20.Jung,Michael,Prof1681SV OsnabrückGER2.58.513.0
21.Schmidt,Christian1513Schachverein We 2.58.011.5
22.Mitzko,Berthold1637SC Langlingen 2.57.013.5
23.Bielick,Jakob1642USV Potsdam e.V 2.56.512.0
23.Aleanakian,Gabrie1632Pinneberger SC 2.56.512.0
25.Hagedorn,Alfons1781LSV Turm Lippst 2.56.511.5
25.Paduch,Alexander1640Schachverein Kö 2.56.511.5
27.Steinbach,Jürgen1560SK 1980 Bad Lip 2.56.511.0
28.Student,Martin1677SV Bargteheide 2.56.510.5
29.Riesel,Tobias1582Schachfreunde E 2.06.511.0
30.Mönnich,Gerhard1633SC Dissen-Bad R 2.05.012.5
31.Godejohann-Schach1556Spvg. Versmold 2.05.08.5
32.Becker,Andreas1588Schachfreunde L 2.04.09.5
33.Altenbernd,Jannis1632Schachclub Witt 2.04.07.5
34.Radde,Torsten1678Schachklub Blau 1.55.010.0
35.Dobov,Igor1635Schachklub Blau 1.54.513.5
36.Beckmann,Hartmut1637Heeper Schachkl 1.54.513.0
37.Nolte,Wilhelm1618Schachverein Kö 1.53.510.5
38.Huber,Helmut1490Brackweder Scha 1.53.09.5
39.Wolter,Kerstin1520SC BraunschweigGER1.53.09.5
40.Wenske,Hardy1652Brackweder SchaGER1.04.012.5
41.Sadroschinski,Mic1682Schachgemeinsch 1.03.09.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: