Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Tabelle der Jugend-Open 2007

Pl.Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/OrtLandPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Altenbernd,Jannis1242Schachclub Witt 4.514.514.0
2.Spendel,Milan929Schachklub Wert 4.013.514.0
3.Neumann,Marius1204Schachklub Wert 4.013.016.0
3.Schnier,Steffen904SV Bad Essen 4.013.016.0
5.Jordan,Hauke1133Schachklub Wert 4.012.515.5
6.Gefnider,Andreas1067Schachgemeinsch 4.011.014.0
7.Luttmann,Robert Heeper SK von 1 4.010.013.5
8.Kerksieck,Frederi1241Schachklub Wert 4.010.012.5
9.Sochart,Nikolai1018Schachklub Wert 3.511.516.5
10.Bringer,Lukas796Schachverein Ba 3.510.013.0
11.Suman,Haci Mustaf1009Schachklub Wert 3.012.016.5
12.Mehsin,Mohammed1036Schachverein Ba 3.011.015.5
13.Baschin,Hajo Schachverein We 3.010.015.0
14.Pietz,Steven794SV Bad Essen 3.09.012.5
15.Sadroschinski,Jon1040Schachgemeinsch 3.09.012.0
16.Sandhoff,Jonas Schachverein We 3.08.014.0
17.Beckmann,Marisa837Heeper Schachkl 3.08.013.0
18.Bentel,Robin926Schachclub Port 3.08.011.5
18.Beckmann,Amadeus806Heeper Schachkl 3.08.011.5
20.Fliege,Julian888Heeper Schachkl 3.08.011.0
21.Mönig,Sven1012Gütersloher Sch 3.06.011.5
22.Fortenbacher,Flor847Gütersloher Sch 2.510.016.0
23.Ahlke,Sandro909Schachverein We 2.58.514.5
24.Schönfeld,Sophia832Schachklub Wert 2.57.012.0
25.Flachmann,Martin761Schachklub Wert 2.56.510.5
26.Bünte,Ellen784Rhedaer Schachv 2.54.59.0
27.Uyanik,Cem932Schachklub Wert 2.09.015.5
28.Neumair,Dorian1055Schachclub Erkr 2.09.013.0
29.Kleinlümern,Kevin820Gütersloher Sch 2.08.011.0
30.Gomolka,Johannes804Rhedaer Schachv 2.07.014.5
31.Meyer,Leon Brackweder SK 2.07.013.5
32.Wübbers,Till Schachverein Ba 2.07.09.5
33.Mehsin,Yazan Schachverein Ba 2.06.012.5
34.Kramer,Jonathan764Schachklub Wert 2.06.011.0
35.Hebertz,Jannis Bielefelder Sch 2.05.011.5
36.Bringer,Pascal Schachverein Ba 2.04.08.5
37.Gernhuber,Darian794Heeper Schachkl 2.03.012.5
38.Mainusch,Marcel Schachverein Ba 1.53.010.5
39.Püschel,Andreas780SV Bad Essen 1.04.012.5
40.Rüttgers,Sören Bielefelder Sch 1.04.09.0
41.Wallrabenstein,So SSG Hunge-Lich 1.03.010.5
41.Gerlach,Maximilia Springer Schnat 1.03.010.5
43.Roccella-Heinrich Bielefelder Sch 1.02.09.0
44.Junge-Wentrup,Dan Schachklub Wert 1.01.010.0
45.Gün,Yasa SK Sieker 0.51.513.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: