Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Tabelle der D-Open 2007

Pl.Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/OrtLandPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Dörre,Niels1374Dortmunder Scha 4.514.515.0
2.Henkemeier,Markus1404Schachklub Wert 4.514.513.5
3.Toth,Hans-Jürgen1397Schachverein EnGER4.013.516.0
4.Karras,Benjamin1468Schachverein We 4.012.517.5
5.Langenhop,Lars1396Schachfreunde L 4.012.012.0
6.Hümmecke,Aaron1315Schachverein Me 4.011.512.5
7.Heuermann,Christo1086Herforder Schac 4.010.013.5
8.Mitzko,Berthold1528SC Hambühren 3.512.518.0
9.Schröer,Jan-Erik1304Schachverein We 3.512.513.5
10.Godejohann,Marcel1438Spvg. Versmold 3.511.015.0
11.Yu,Roland1219Schachgemeinsch 3.59.511.5
12.Schmidt,Christian1254Schachverein We 3.59.012.5
13.Kopp,Daniel1546Schachclub Spri 3.010.515.5
13.Reuter,Alfred1479Schachverein We 3.010.515.5
13.Student,Martin1429SV Bargteheide 3.010.515.5
16.Fischer,Colin1145Gütersloher Sch 3.010.015.0
17.Kaiser,Stefan1476Schachgesellsch 3.010.013.0
18.Thies,Arne1291Schachverein Ba 3.010.012.5
19.Brückner,Michael1307SV Bückeburg 3.09.513.0
20.Vorwerg,Alexander1317Schachklub Wert 3.09.012.5
21.Kowohl,Magnus1338Gütersloher Sch 3.09.012.0
22.Janyska,Dennis1286Gütersloher Sch 3.08.512.5
23.Zentner,Raphael,D Schachklub Wert 3.08.512.0
24.Wigand,Kevin-Morr1348Heeper Schachkl 3.08.010.0
25.Godejohann,Patric1233Spvg. Versmold 3.06.010.0
26.Kröger,Dennis-Kur1290Rhedaer Schachv 2.510.013.0
27.Bentel,Armin1450SV Bückeburg 2.59.016.0
28.Drexhage,Ulrich1310Schachverein Oe 2.59.013.0
29.Nolte,Jörg1524TuS Brake von 1 2.58.514.5
30.Wittland,Sebastia1362Heeper Schachkl 2.58.512.5
31.Jeremias,Damaim L1431Proleter Westfa 2.57.513.0
31.Butkus,Reinhard1212Hagener SV 2.57.513.0
33.Haida,Werner1399Bielefelder Sch 2.57.512.0
34.Fedderke,Christop1209SV Bückeburg 2.57.59.5
35.Neudorf,Rainer1344Schachgemeinsch 2.57.58.5
36.Spar,Wolfgang1305 2.57.012.5
37.Wittke,Rene Alexa1289Rhedaer Schachv 2.56.512.5
38.Spellmeyer,Dietri1406Schachklub Siek 2.56.511.5
39.Bünte,Andreas,Dr.1205Rhedaer Schachv 2.56.511.0
40.Vogel,Guido1268Rhedaer Schachv 2.56.510.0
41.Krause,Maximilian1152SV Bückeburg 2.07.513.5
42.Stieghorst,Andre1429Schachgemeinsch 2.07.014.0
43.Saltenbrock,Theod1427SG Oesede-Georg 2.06.512.5
44.Muckelmann,Jan918Schachverein En 2.06.014.0
45.Dirks,Rainer979Schachunion Apl 2.06.012.5
46.Brieger,Sebastian1345Schachverein We 2.06.09.5
47.Lennartz,Miriam1110SK 1980 Bad Lip 2.04.511.5
48.Hümmecke,Claudia998Schachverein Me 2.04.09.0
49.Neudorf,Lukas1135Schachgemeinsch 2.04.06.5
50.Sadroschinski,Dom1286Schachgemeinsch 2.03.010.0
51.Hümmecke,Sarah951Schachverein Me 2.03.08.0
52.Meier,Florian1050SV Bückeburg 1.56.511.5
53.Kallweit,Felix1070Brackweder Scha 1.55.511.5
54.Holtmann,Dieter1052Schachfreunde L 1.53.010.5
55.Hümmecke,Miriam1266Schachverein Me 1.53.09.0
56.Baschin,Karsten Schachverein We 1.04.014.0
57.Greinke,Antony1143Schachverein Ba 1.03.013.0
58.Timmermann,Cedrik760Schachverein Ba 1.03.012.0
59.Kietze,Lennart995Schachverein En 1.03.011.0
60.Hilverda,Jan 1.02.08.5
61.Dauer,Jonas777Schachverein En 0.00.011.0
62.Lichtneger,Wolfga Schachverein Ba 0.00.010.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: