Runde:
Tabelle
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995

Tabelle der A-Open 2002

Pl.TeilnehmerTitelELO/DWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Epishin,VladimirGM2599Lübecker SV v.1873 e.V.RUS4.514.015.5
2.Berelovich,AlexanderGM2522SK Turm Emsdetten e.V.UKR4.513.516.0
3.Kopylov,MichaelIM2418SK Norderstedt v.1975 e.UKR4.012.516.0
4.Kasparov,SergeyIM2458 BLR4.012.514.5
4.Antoniewski,RafalIM2445 POL4.012.514.5
6.Kalod,RadekIM2462TSV BindlachCZE4.011.514.0
7.Kunin,VitalyFM2424 RUS3.513.016.0
8.Velicka,PetrIM2445SK Passau 1869CZE3.512.516.5
9.Souleidis,GeorgiosIM2404SF Katernberg 1913 e.V.GRE3.512.015.5
10.Lingnau,CarstenIM2436SC Rheine von 1923GER3.511.514.5
11.Petrosian,SurenIM2388SK Norderstedt v.1975 e.ARM3.511.513.5
12.Porper,EduardIM2424 ISR3.510.515.0
13.Boewer,Roland 2210SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.GER3.510.514.0
14.Hetey,LaszloIM2338 GER3.510.513.0
15.Okrajek,Alexander 2295SG Siebengebirge e.V.GER3.510.013.0
16.Cioara,Andrei NestorIM2439SG Turm Trier 1877ROM3.510.012.5
17.Essing,Arnold 2311SF NeuenkirchenGER3.59.513.0
18.Talla,VladimirIM2398 CZE3.011.515.5
19.Neumann,Michael 2205SK RintelnGER3.011.017.0
20.Andre,Gordon 2339SG Aufbau Elbe MagdeburgGER3.011.014.0
21.Langheinrich,Ferenc 2405Godesberger SKGER3.010.013.0
22.Schuh,Dirk 2245SK Minden 08GER3.09.013.5
23.Bruchmann,Stephan 2238SG Weißensee 49 e.V.GER3.09.013.0
24.Braun,Vitali 2211SK Minden 08GER3.08.512.5
25.Herholz,Holger 1928SF Ostsee Warnemünde 3.08.511.5
26.Gössling,Guido 2205SG Detm-DSK/Paulsen e.V.GER3.08.510.5
27.Vogt,Andreas,Dr. 2267SV Bad OeynhausenGER3.08.09.5
28.Fecke,Andreas 2148LSV/Turm Lippstadt 3.07.513.5
29.Walkenhorst,Andreas 1937SG Karpovs Enkel 3.07.011.0
30.Großkopf,Lars 2130SK Minden 08GER2.59.013.5
31.Kolthoff,Siegmund 2175Breloher SCGER2.58.514.0
31.Schulz,Wolfgang 2150SGem Favorite HammoniaGER2.58.514.0
33.Bunk,Karsten 2130SC Bonn/BeuelGER2.58.512.0
34.Rutz,Matthias 1962SGem Brinkum 2.58.013.5
35.Dittrich,Meik 1921SK Sieker Bielefeld 2.58.012.5
36.Eisenbeiser,Amadeus 2117BGB BuchenGER2.57.514.5
37.Aldag,Thomas 2076SK RintelnGER2.57.011.5
38.Gehrke,Rolf 2143Spielgemeinsch.MittelwegGER2.56.511.0
38.Hollmann,Bert 1958Königsspringer Herford 2.56.511.0
40.Simon,Hans Christian 2211SG Detm-DSK/Paulsen e.V.GER2.56.510.0
41.Klaßmann,Herbert 1980Tura Elsen 2.56.011.0
42.Goldammer,Anne 1926SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2.55.09.5
43.von Fabeck,Hans,Dr. 2013Laskers Erben e.V. 2.07.514.0
44.Kummer,Wolfram 1982SV Halver 2.07.512.5
45.Jansen,Dirk 2130SV HalverGER2.07.511.5
46.Scho,Christian 2171SK 81 Gescher e.V.GER2.07.013.0
47.Marincel,Boris 2178SK Ochtrup 61 e.V.GER2.07.012.0
48.Weiss,Thomas 2236SV Oberhausen 1887GER2.06.512.5
48.Ahlberg,Mario 1985SG Weißensee 49 e.V. 2.06.512.5
50.Schmidt,Peter 2125SV Königsjäger Süd-West eGER2.06.013.0
51.Langer,Wolfgang 2081SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931GER2.06.012.5
52.Barlag,Christoph 2042Braunschweiger SF 2.05.512.0
53.Schwarz,Thomas 2218SV Bad OeynhausenGER2.05.510.5
54.Ehrlich,Stefan 2076SC Hiltrup 86GER2.05.013.0
55.Schaffarczyk,Andre 2111SG Detm-DSK/Paulsen e.V.GER2.05.012.0
56.Miersch,Marco 2095SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.GER2.05.011.5
57.Wieder,Heiner 2124SV Oberhausen 1887GER2.04.511.5
58.Mußgnug,Oliver 2063SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER2.04.011.0
59.Eisenbeiser,Karlhe 2114BGB BuchenGER2.03.511.0
60.Meier,Jan 1904SK Delbrück 1.55.57.5
61.Adam,Detlef 2016SK Minden 08 1.55.012.0
62.Schmidt,Oliver 2087SG IsernhagenGER1.54.514.0
63.Koksch,Robert 2108VfB OldislebenGER1.54.513.5
64.Mertin,Theodor 2144SV Menden 24 e.V. 1.54.011.5
65.Lösch,Yvonne 2067SK RintelnGER1.53.58.5
66.Rehberg,Raphael 1911LSV/Turm Lippstadt 1.53.57.5
67.Gudath,Reiner 2019SK Werther 1949 e.V. 1.52.510.5
68.Siepmann,Martin 2066SG Bochum 31GER1.52.010.0
69.Raygrotzki,Norbert 2062SV Oberhausen 1887GER1.52.09.5
70.Geisler,Reinhard 1909SK Werther 1949 e.V. 1.04.010.0
71.Polenz,Fredrik 2015SK RicklingenGER1.03.511.0
72.Röver,Ludwig 1952Schachklub Domovina 1.03.510.5
73.Früstück,Cord 2054SC Tempo Göttingen 0.52.511.5
74.Künitz,Klaus 2068Theresianum MainzGER0.52.09.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: