Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
8. Runde
9. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer

Jahr:
2021

Teilnehmer des Paul-Sahrhage-Pokals 2021

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1Dgebuadze, AlexandreGM2474SC Remagen-SinzigBEL1971
2Peist, JürgenFM2314Herforder SV KönigsspringerGER1965
3Bellers, Frank2230Herforder SV KönigsspringerGER1966
4Freiberger, Jonas2206SK WertherGER1982
5Gößling, Guido2175Bielefelder SKGER1973
6Gulatz, Maurice2163SG KirchlengernGER1991
7Witte, Mathias2092SV Bad OeynhausenGER1981
8Bennemann, Ingmar2084SG OsnabrückGER1968
9Döring, Carsten2082Bielefelder SKGER1968
10Ott, Helmut1970SG KirchlengernGER1960
11Köhler, Justus1941Bielefelder SKGER1990
12Heuermann, Heinz Burkhard1936Herforder SV KönigsspringerGER1954
13Karmann, Anna1933Wzweihochsechs BielefeldGER1991
14Poschadel, Andreas Gregor1910Hamelner SVGER2008
15Spindler, Markus1903USV HalleGER1968
16Alhaj Mohamad, Samer1865Rhedaer SV-1973
17Hanswillemenke, Jens1835Rhedaer SVGER1974
18Schreiber, Florian1831Brackweder SKGER2000
19Peters, Waldemar1773SC Porta WestfalicaGER1977
20Fobel, Simon1750Brackweder SKGER2002
21Milonas, Hrisowalandis A.1745SK Sieker BielefeldGRE1991
22Reuter, Julian-Frank1713Krefelder SK TurmGER2000
23Tomasjan, Samuel1687SF BrackelGER2007
24Gerdes, Jannes1634SC Bad ZwischenahnGER2007
25Möller, Maurin1627Blauer Springer PaderbornGER2008
26Winter, Magnus1600zweihochsechs BielefeldGER1990
27Schirmer, Thomas1580SG OsnabrückGER1969
28Schulze, Tim1560SC LüneburgGER1997
29Nhan, Jinhon Raymon1532SVG PlettenbergGER2008
30Klahold, Rona1514WBlauer Springer PaderbornGER2005
31Kröger, Tim1511Brackweder SK-2001
32Mujanovic, Mesud1510SK WertherGER1998
33Becker, Benjamin1505SF Brakel Bad DriburgGER1981
34Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado1487Blauer Springer Paderborn-1976
35Bünte, Kirsten1478WRhedaer SVGER2003
36Schirneck, Ethan1435Rhedaer SV-2007
37Milonas, Fotios1426SK Sieker Bielefeld-1997
38Borgstädt, Leif Jona1417Bielefelder SKGER2007
39Nhan, Jiehou1406SVG PlettenbergGER2009
40Kück, Alexander1374Bremer SGGER1970
41Recalde, Asier1357Blauer Springer Paderborn-1993
42Möller, Martin1342Blauer Springer PaderbornGER1970
43Schubert, Karl Heinz1335SK Bremen-WestGER1958
44Schröder, Mariusz1305SK Bremen-WestGER1977
45Rommel, Kevin1291Rhedaer SV-2008
46Steffen, Maxim1289SK HalleGER2005
47Weeke, Tom1285Bielefelder SKGER2008
48Schmidt, Inga1171WSG Freibauer LübbeckeGER2008
49Hartmann, Robert1136SC JÄKLECHEMIE-1987
50Vesszö, Aaron1133SchachAkademiePaderborn-2010
51Heidemann, Kristjan1095SG Hücker-Aschen-2008
52Glatt, Nico Benjamin1079SF Verl-2009
53Kaya, Umutcan1009SK Bremen-WestGER2007
54Becker, Linus960Blauer Springer Paderborn-2014
55Sahrhage, Colin897SK Werther-2006
56Nguyen, Augustin ThuanSV Osnabrück-2000
57Arning, Timvereinslos2002
58Trendelenburg, Ferdinand
59Kaplan, KatharinaW1999
60Schröder, Conrad FlorianSK Halle-2011
61Gabelin, Timovereinslos1975
62Nhan, JiewenSVG Plettenberg-2012
63Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo16231997
64Sanchez Barrera, DanielaWSG Osnabrück-2000
65Becker, Ede1997
66spielfrei
Tabelle herunterladen
Stand: Sonntag, 24. Oktober 2021 15:11 Uhr
Der Paul-Sahrhage-Pokal wird unterstützt von: