Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997

Tabelle der B-Open 2015

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Kaase,Julian 1815 SG LeipzigGER4104.512.513.5
2.Kandic,MilanFM2049 SV HammSRB3204.013.514.5
3.Pick,Stefan 2088 SK KerpenGER3204.013.016.5
4.Fox,Jonas 2044 SK MünsterGER2303.512.016.5
5.Hütte,Stefan 2040 SF Essen WerdenGER2303.512.015.0
6.Kewe,Stefan 1924 SV LingenGER3113.511.515.0
7.Schaller,Torsten, 2067 SV WelperGER2303.511.013.5
8.Stork,Joachim 2016 SF LiemeGER3113.510.514.5
8.Nixdorf,Andr 1966 SK NorderstedtGER3113.510.514.5
10.Dittrich,Meik 1977 SG GeorgsmarienGER2213.011.516.5
11.Schaller,Fabian 1943 SV WelperGER2213.010.012.5
12.Hojka,Christoph 1924 SV BergneustadtGER1403.010.012.5
13.Mittmann,Volker 1943 SG DrewerGER2213.09.513.0
14.Gebben,Alwin 1897 SK Nordhorn-BlaGER1403.08.515.0
15.Meyer,Ulrich 2011 SK MünsterGER2213.08.513.0
16.Leimkühler,Dirk 1954 SV WelperGER2213.08.512.0
17.Kruse,Janik 1941 LSV Turm LippstGER1403.08.512.0
18.Fenner,Martin 1969 SK Tönsberg OerGER3023.08.011.0
19.Baltic,Fatih 1891 SG PorzGER2213.06.510.0
20.Ebert,Karsten 1940 Bielefelder SKGER2122.58.511.0
21.Schmitt,Matthias 1974 Brackweder SKGER2122.58.013.5
22.Grusdas,Daniel 1829 SF VerlGER2122.57.512.5
23.Reinkoester,Micha 1863 SG Freibauer LüGER2122.56.512.0
24.Geisler,Reinhard 1878 SK WertherGER2122.56.013.5
25.Kuckling,Linus 1764 LSV Turm LippstGER1312.56.011.5
26.Zyla,Lennert 1783 SG PorzGER2122.55.510.0
27.Neumann,Marius 1717 SK WertherGER2032.09.015.0
28.Röver,Ludwig 1888 SK Sieker BieleGER2032.07.014.5
29.Kenter,Jan-Theodo 1795M GER1222.06.513.5
30.Pajeken,Jakob Leo 1804 Hamburger SKGER1222.05.511.0
31.Bielick,Jakob 1800 SV Potsdam WestGER2032.05.09.5
32.Hufendiek,Ekkehar 1881 SK WertherGER2032.04.010.5
33.Fortenbacher,Flor 1648 Gütersloher SVGER1222.04.08.5
34.Ringeltaube,Denny 1729 Klub Kölner SFGER1131.55.513.0
35.Gelashvili,Vakhta 1837 SK Bad LippspriGER1131.54.09.5
36.Tunka,Josef 1820 SV LingenGER0231.03.511.5
37.Krneta,Slavko 1903 FG WohldeGER0231.03.510.5
38.Lennartz,Miriam 1710WGütersloher SVGER1041.01.09.0
39.Sprute,Timon 1756 SV UbbedissenGER0140.51.011.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: