Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

ELO-Auswertung der B-Open 2015

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Pick,Stefan GER208819624.03.35522022095+6.50
2.Schaller,Torsten, GER206719502.52.64420452066-1.40
3.Kandic,MilanFM SRB204919953.02.32421882056+6.80
4.Fox,Jonas GER204419983.52.80521472051+7.00
5.Hütte,Stefan GER204019583.53.05521072045+4.50
6.Stork,Joachim GER201618733.52.76422092023+7.40
7.Meyer,Ulrich GER201118872.52.68419822009-1.80
8.Dittrich,Meik GER197719703.02.04421631987+9.60
9.Janzen,Alexej *GER197518201.00.71124971978+2.90
10.Schmitt,Matthias GER197417872.02.22319121972-2.20
11.Fenner,Martin GER196918783.03.10519501968-1.00
12.Nixdorf,Andr GER196619403.52.70520891974+8.00
13.Leimkühler,Dirk GER195418712.02.44418711950-4.40
14.Schaller,Fabian GER194318492.52.52419441943-0.20
15.Mittmann,Volker GER194319203.02.65519921947+3.50
16.Kruse,Janik GER194118452.52.52419401941-0.20
17.Ebert,Karsten GER194018751.52.36417881931-8.60
18.Kewe,Stefan GER192419293.52.45520781935+10.50
19.Lückner,Andreas *GER192319040.51.59316311912-10.90
20.Krneta,Slavko GER190317971.02.56416041887-15.60
21.Gebben,Alwin GER189719062.51.96420011902+5.40
22.Baltic,Fatih GER189118782.02.08418781890-0.80
23.Röver,Ludwig GER188819582.02.00518861888+0.00
24.Hufendiek,Ekkehar GER188118102.03.00517381871-10.00
25.Geisler,Reinhard GER187818792.52.50518791878+0.00
26.Reinkoester,Micha GER186318992.52.25518991866+2.50
27.Füllborn,Dietrich *GER184118541.01.44317291837-4.40
28.Gelashvili,Vakhta GER183717951.52.80516461824-13.00
29.Grusdas,Daniel GER182919052.52.00519051834+5.00
30.Tunka,Josef GER182018771.02.10516371809-11.00
31.Pajeken,Jakob Leo GER180419022.01.85518301806+1.50
32.Bielick,Jakob GER180018812.01.95518091801+0.50
33.Kenter,Jan-Theodo MGER179519392.01.55518671800+4.50
34.Zyla,Lennert GER178318652.51.95518651789+5.50
35.Kuckling,Linus GER176419162.51.50519161774+10.00
36.Sprute,Timon GER175618270.52.00514611741-15.00
37.Ringeltaube,Denny GER172919181.51.25517691732+2.50
38.Lennartz,Miriam WGER171018470.01.28411701697-12.80
39.Fortenbacher,Flor GER164818442.01.25517721656+7.50
40.Kondziella,Markus *GER019180.00.00312411241+0.00
41.Hojka,Christoph GER019543.03.00519671967+0.00
42.Kaase,Julian GER019414.54.50519911991+0.00
43.Neumann,Marius GER020111.01.00418181818+0.00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: