Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997

Tabelle der B-Open 2014

RangTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Prüsse,Horst 20442002SG Eintracht NeGER4.012.515.0
2.Schaller,Torsten, 20492017SV Welper 1922 GER4.012.013.5
3.Löcken,Siegfried 20612040SF St.Johannes GER4.011.511.5
4.Hufendiek,Ekkehar 18321823SK Werther 1949GER4.011.014.5
5.Wokrina,Andr 20731945Krefelder SK TuGER3.511.515.0
6.Ziegenfuß,Holger 19691898SV BreitenworbiGER3.511.012.5
7.Schmitt,Michael 20051938SK Lister TurmGER3.510.514.0
8.Wieland,Emanuel 1720SK Blauer SprinGER3.510.010.5
9.Kandic,MilanFM20972060SF Baden-LichteSRB3.59.013.5
10.Kern,Burkhard 19751651SG Ankum/BersenGER3.011.015.5
11.Konczak,Carsten 20691864SV BückeburgGER3.011.014.5
12.Schmitt,Matthias 1808Brackweder SK vGER3.010.514.5
13.Kenter,Jan-Theodo 1724 GER3.010.015.0
14.Hütte,Stefan 20832018SF Essen-WerdenGER3.010.015.0
14.Lückner,Andreas 19401832Gütersloher SV GER3.010.015.0
16.Gudath,Reiner 19901876SK Werther 1949GER3.09.511.5
17.Baltic,Fatih 1753DJK Aufwärts StGER3.08.013.0
18.Phunhon Lopez,Dan 17461689Hannover 96GER3.08.011.0
19.Moller,Sophus Mec 1914 Frem SkakklubDEN2.59.016.5
20.Altenbernd,Jannis 19711985SF Paderborn 20GER2.59.014.0
21.Ebert,Karsten 19491874Bielefelder SK GER2.58.514.0
22.Meyer,Ulrich 20391944SC Sendenhorst GER2.57.012.5
23.Makryniotis,Konst 19071829Sfr. BürstadtGRE2.56.012.0
24.Olsen,Filip Boe 18751845SG Turm Kiel voDEN2.56.010.5
25.Stork,Joachim 20231986SF Lieme e.V.GER2.56.010.0
26.Gelashvili,Vakhta 18451696SK 1980 Bad LipGER2.55.511.0
27.Mittmann,Volker 19751888SG Drewer 54 e.GER2.55.510.5
28.Jakubowski,Adrian 19341838Rhedaer SV von GER2.08.015.0
29.Wagner,Mirco 20521942SK KönigsspringGER2.08.013.5
30.Kopp,Daniel 18041711SchachgemeinschGER2.07.011.5
31.Reinkoester,Micha 19101790SG Freibauer LüGER2.06.011.5
32.Geisler,Reinhard 19251731SK Werther 1949GER2.05.513.0
33.Kanbach,Mike 18451715Schachsport PleGER2.05.013.0
34.Schacht,Andreas 19681926Spvg. Versmold GER2.04.511.5
35.Dilger,Tim 18141777SG KirchlengernGER1.57.014.5
36.Stukemeier,Ralf 18271755Gütersloher SchGER1.55.59.5
37.Grusdas,Daniel 1725SF VerlGER1.54.09.5
38.Schnier,Steffen 17561721SV Bad EssenGER1.53.511.0
39.Kuckling,Jonas 16271721LSV Turm LippstGER1.53.510.5
40.Sadroschinski,Mic 18901758SG Enger-SpengeGER1.53.510.0
41.Kuckling,Linus 17191716LSV Turm LippstGER1.53.59.5
42.Peters,Stephan 18861747Brackweder SK vGER1.02.511.0
43.Kruze,Frank 1740Gütersloher SV GER1.01.09.5
44.Leimkühler,Dirk 20241833SV Welper 1922 GER0.52.510.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: