Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

ELO-Auswertung der B-Open 2014

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Prüsse,Horst MGER204419114.03.40521512050+6.00
2.Schaller,Torsten, MGER204919054.03.45521452055+5.50
3.Löcken,Siegfried MGER206119304.03.40521702067+6.00
4.Hufendiek,Ekkehar MGER183220003.01.12421931851+18.80
5.Wokrina,Andr MGER207319683.53.20521172076+3.00
6.Ziegenfuß,Holger MGER196919363.52.75520851977+7.50
7.Schmitt,Michael MGER200518493.02.84420422007+1.60
8.Wieland,Emanuel GER019393.53.50519641964+0.00
9.Kandic,MilanFMMSRB209719332.52.88420282093-3.80
10.Kern,Burkhard MGER197519212.52.32420161977+1.80
11.Konczak,Carsten GER206919792.52.48420742069+0.20
12.Schmitt,Matthias GER019663.03.00519791979+0.00
13.Kenter,Jan-Theodo MGER172419853.00.90520571745+21.00
14.Hütte,Stefan MGER208319623.03.30520342080-3.00
15.Lückner,Andreas MGER194020792.01.24420791948+7.60
16.Gudath,Reiner MGER199018503.03.45519221986-4.50
17.Baltic,Fatih GER020063.03.00520192019+0.00
18.Phunhon Lopez,Dan MGER174620053.00.90520771767+21.00
19.Moller,Sophus Mec MDEN191420132.51.80520131921+7.00
20.Altenbernd,Jannis MGER197119232.02.28419231968-2.80
21.Ebert,Karsten MGER194918922.02.32418921946-3.20
22.Meyer,Ulrich MGER203918442.53.00419392034-5.00
23.Makryniotis,Konst MGRE190719661.51.68418791905-1.80
24.Olsen,Filip Boe MDEN187519602.01.52419601880+4.80
25.Stork,Joachim MGER202318312.53.00419262018-5.00
26.Gelashvili,Vakhta MGER184519382.51.85519381852+6.50
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: