Runde:
Tabelle
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997

Tabelle der B-Open 2007

Pl.TeilnehmerELODWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Thanisch,Matthias 20802068SV BargteheideGER4.514.514.0
2.Bader,Arnd 18891819SK SoltauGER4.012.015.5
3.Hütte,Stefan 20611936Schachverein HaGER4.011.514.5
4.Wallrabenstein,Ud 21391966SSG Hungen-LichGER4.011.013.0
5.Held,Benjamin 1833Turnverein MehrGER3.510.011.0
6.Paneff,Florian 1830TuS Brake von 1GER3.59.510.0
7.Stork,Holger 20831999Schachfreunde LGER3.59.012.0
8.Barlag,Christoph 20931965SC BraunschweigGER3.58.010.5
9.Stork,Joachim 20211904Schachfreunde LGER3.012.015.5
10.Peter,Sebastian 1835Schachclub WittGER3.011.014.0
11.Kwapinski,Leszek 2030 DEN3.010.515.5
12.Kalla,Christian 19341989SchachgemeinschGER3.09.514.5
13.Ortpaul,Mario 1801SG Halle 1946 /GER3.09.512.0
14.Niekrens,Stefan 19451881Bochumer SchachGER3.09.014.5
15.Leimkühler,Dirk 1851Schachverein WeGER3.08.513.5
16.Gudath,Reiner 20631909Schachklub WertGER3.08.513.0
17.Dittrich,Meik 20591927SG Oesede-GeorgGER3.08.512.5
18.Kuessner,Thilo 1896Schachverein WeGER3.08.510.5
19.Iseringhausen,Mar 1932Schachverein EnGER3.07.010.5
20.Punsaem,Gap 20141947Gütersloher SchGER2.510.518.0
21.Markgraf,Jonas 20611949OSC RheinhausenGER2.510.013.5
22.Ott,Mathias 20141925SchachgemeinschGER2.59.515.0
23.Langer,Christian 21471968Schachverein EnGER2.58.514.0
24.Denker,Stephan 19961954SV BargteheideGER2.58.012.5
25.Heuermann,Heinz-B 2048Herforder SchacGER2.57.515.0
26.Wittke,Rene 19101772Schachfreunde LGER2.57.011.0
27.Schacht,Andreas 1958Spvg. Versmold GER2.56.511.0
28.Wüstehube,Harry 19621855Kasseler SK 187GER2.07.014.0
29.Hertel,Holger 1895SK HermannsburgGER2.07.013.0
30.Blübaum,Bettina 19571863Schachverein KöGER2.06.513.5
31.Fox,Jonas 19951769SchachgemeinschGER2.06.012.0
32.Böhme,Andre 1869SV HellernGER2.06.09.0
33.Chrobak,Frank 18311786SV Bad EssenGER2.05.09.5
34.Bettman,Jan 1922 NED2.04.511.5
35.Plaßmann,Dominik 1925Schachfreunde VGER2.03.06.0
36.Diele,Ralf 19591832Schachklub WertGER1.54.513.0
37.Lamek,Dirk,Dr. 1886Schachfreunde LGER1.54.012.5
38.Beckmann,Emanuel 19482024Heeper SchachklGER1.54.012.0
39.Krüger,Tim 19801785Schachclub WittGER1.53.09.5
40.Koellner,Ulrich 19181708SV 1920 HofheimGER1.52.510.5
41.Rühmkorf,Hans-Joa 1860SchachgemeinschGER1.05.011.5
42.Stepa,Rainer 19541721Schachklub WestGER1.03.512.5
43.Blübaum,Johanna 19561808Schachverein KöGER1.03.013.5
44.Gelashvili,Vakhta 19871772SK 1980 Bad LipGER0.00.010.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: