Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997

Tabelle der B-Open 2003

Pl.Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/OrtPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Stork,Joachim1904SF Lieme e.V.4.514.015.0
2.Brinkmann,Markus1868Gütersloher SV von 19234.513.513.5
3.Ebert,Manuel1739SF Verl4.513.513.0
4.Punsaem,Gap1797Gütersloher SV von 19234.014.016.5
5.Ott,Mathias1814Sgem Kirchlengern 19914.011.512.5
6.Kruze,Frank1806Gütersloher SV von 19234.010.011.5
7.Henkel,Volker1840SC Rochade 1963 Beckum3.513.016.0
8.Kraetzer,Ruediger1881SK Werther 1949 e.V.3.512.516.0
9.Moll,Markus1792SC Wiedenbrück3.512.015.5
10.Mittmann,Volker1831SG Drewer 54 e.V.3.511.515.0
11.Wesnigk,Karl-Heinz1867Dortmunder SV 18753.511.514.0
12.Fritz,Axel1884Königsspringer Herford3.511.015.5
13.Unruh,Heinrich1794Gütersloher SV von 19233.511.014.0
14.Brammertz,Andrea1741Gütersloher SV von 19233.511.014.0
15.Speitel,Sebastian1670Heeper SK von 19733.510.012.5
16.Jagodzinskij,Valentin1720SK Minden 083.59.512.0
17.Henke,Wolfgang1757SF Beelen 84 e.V.3.59.511.0
18.Köllner,Ulrich1683SV 1920 Hofheim3.59.012.0
19.Kasten,Marcel1760SK Minden 083.011.013.5
20.Jackl,Christian1590Schachclub Wittekind's Kn3.010.014.5
21.Schulz,Dietrich1800SK Sieker Bielefeld3.010.014.5
22.Henkemeier,Michael1760SK Werther 1949 e.V.3.010.014.0
22.Iuferov, Andrej1620 3.010.014.0
24.Flierdl,Lothar1640Dortmunder SV 18753.08.515.0
25.Annegarn,Alexander1731Sgem Turm Rietberg3.08.012.0
26.Calder,Dennis1873Heeper SK von 19733.08.011.5
27.Hanswillemenke,Jens1703SF Verl3.08.011.5
28.Scharnowski,Tobias1554Gütersloher SV von 19233.06.08.5
29.Daub,Manfred1782SK Werther 1949 e.V.2.510.014.0
30.Rothkugel,Wolfgang1822SK Turm Brüggen 19812.59.515.0
31.Altenbernd,Dirk1859SKT Oerlinghausen2.59.515.0
32.Krabbe-Rachut,Helmut1662SC IG Metall Osnabrück2.59.015.0
33.Rieth,Hans-Helmut1749SF Lieme e.V.2.59.014.0
34.Rackisch,Daniel1708Schachclub Wittekind's Kn2.58.515.0
35.Flint,Martina1733SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhüt2.58.514.0
36.Tannebaum,Günter1743SG Enger/Spenge2.58.511.5
37.Haring,Frank1714SK Minden 082.58.014.0
38.Fox,Daniel1645SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne2.58.013.0
39.Kuiper,Wilhelm1732SC Franeker2.58.011.5
40.Hertel,Holger1829SC Hambühren2.57.514.0
41.Mir Wais,Milod1747SV Ahlen 542.57.512.5
42.Beckmann,Hartmut1690Heeper SK von 19732.57.013.5
43.Hoffmann,Udo1812SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V.2.57.012.5
44.Röver,Ludwig1854Schachklub Domovina2.57.011.5
45.Beckmann,Emanuel1793Heeper SK von 19732.56.512.0
46.Welzel,Markus1579Eintr. Braunschweig-BSC2.56.511.0
47.Plug,Arjan1830Daniel Noteboom2.56.011.5
47.Stolle,Hendrik1533SK Halle 19462.56.011.5
49.Rackisch,Mathias1636Schachclub Wittekind's Kn2.56.011.0
50.Frijling,Jeroen1764ASC2.08.013.0
51.Mönnich,Gerhard1726SC Dissen-Bad Rothenfelde2.07.014.0
52.Peske,Kuno1749SG Enger/Spenge2.06.513.0
53.Sakowski,Christian1745Stadtgrenze Mülheim2.06.511.5
54.Radde,Horst1693SK KS Wewelsburg2.06.012.0
55.Alsleben,Moritz1611SK Rinteln2.06.011.0
56.Vollmer,Andreas1633Delmenhorster SK V 19312.05.013.0
57.Borgstedt,Rainer1697SK Sieker Bielefeld2.05.010.5
58.Rutten,David1823ASC2.04.510.5
59.Radinger,Rudolf1562SF Beelen 84 e.V.2.04.510.0
60.Stellmacher,Dieter1626SKT Oerlinghausen1.55.513.5
61.Radde,Torsten1654SK KS Wewelsburg1.55.512.5
62.Schuster,Manuel1559Sgem Kirchlengern 19911.55.510.5
63.Hoffmann,Petra1712SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V.1.55.013.5
64.Panke,Horst1612SC Leopoldshöhe1.54.012.5
65.Eleftheriadis,Paul-Gabrie1619SK Werther 1949 e.V.1.54.011.0
66.Dymek,Hans-Peter1660SV Ennigerloh-Oelde1.54.010.0
67.Jess,Stefan,Dr.1739SV Schewe Torm/Derendorf1.53.57.5
68.Hollmann,Ingo1597TSV Osnabrück1.53.010.0
69.Kaufmann,Michael1550SF Verl1.53.08.0
70.Greve,Richard1566Gütersloher SV von 19231.52.08.0
71.Begemann,Jens1576SV Werries 19271.52.07.5
72.Reuter,Alfred1561SV Werries 19271.04.014.5
73.Stipancic,Michael1777SC IG Metall Osnabrück1.04.010.5
74.Thies,Dietmar1718SV Bad Oeynhausen1.04.010.0
75.Hansen,Heiko1610SV Bückeburg1.01.59.0
75.Hoecker,Horst1576SG Karpovs Enkel1.01.59.0
77.Vitkovski,Dennis1610SC Dissen-Bad Rothenfelde0.51.010.0
78.Henda,Fadil1593SC Bosna Osnabrück0.51.09.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: