Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Tabelle der Jugend-Open 2019

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSumBuSumm
1.Rogalski, Niclas1162Blauer Springer Paderborn-6016.023.0164.5
2.Koch, Lennox1299SG Freibauer Lübbecke-6016.021.0159.5
3.Pertuch, Ben Marius1261SV Rochade RödinghausenGER5115.526.0164.0
4.Duchstein, Anna1251WSC Porta WestfalicaGER4305.523.0159.5
5.Schirneck, Ethan1084Rhedaer SV-4305.522.0164.5
6.Mindak, Kacper1287SK WertherGER5115.521.5157.5
7.Borgstädt, Leif Jona1140Bielefelder SKGER4215.024.5160.0
8.Ivashkov, Nikita939SV OsnabrückGER5025.023.0155.5
9.Käuper, Johann1220SK Delbrück-5025.022.0155.5
10.Tuvshin, Bilguudei1160Bielefelder SK-4215.019.0155.0
11.Neumann, Helena909WGütersloher SVGER4124.520.5154.0
12.Bade, Deniz1056SchachAkademiePaderborn-3314.520.0156.5
13.Vielmeier, Leon1191SF BeelenGER4124.520.0155.0
14.Hoffmann, Anastasia1039WSchachAkademiePaderbornGER4124.519.5156.5
15.Blomenkamp, Felix780SC Springer Schnathorst-4124.517.5137.5
16.Bandt, Maximilian793SK Halle-4124.515.5146.5
17.Größchen, Milian1130SF Lieme-4124.513.5145.0
18.Holz, Maximilian1062SK WertherGER4034.021.0154.0
19.Krstovic, Marko1057Düsseldorfer SKGER4034.019.0149.0
20.Rommel, Kevin962Rhedaer SV-2414.019.0145.5
21.Klerx, Philipp912Blauer Springer Paderborn-3224.017.5141.0
22.Specht, Emil Leon908Bielefelder SK-4034.016.0150.0
23.Schmitz, Constantin1034SV ErftstadtGER3224.014.5149.5
24.Burban, Victor953SchachAkademiePaderborn-3224.014.5143.5
25.Schmidt, Inga957WSG Freibauer Lübbecke-4034.014.0146.5
26.Grübner, Felix1065SV Rochade Rödinghausen-4034.014.0142.0
27.Jesse, Gideon1124zweihochsechs Bielefeld-4034.014.0135.0
28.Strohkirch, Luca896SC Springer Schnathorst-4034.013.0129.0
29.Gerlach, LorenaWSchachAkademiePaderborn-3224.012.5137.5
30.Diefert, LucaSF Beelen 1984 e. V.4034.012.0136.0
31.Ber, Miran864SK Werther-4024.011.0126.5
32.Drichel, Julius986Bielefelder SK-3133.517.0142.5
33.Kecksel, TimoSF Beelen-3133.516.5137.5
34.Jürgenpott, MaximilianSV Bad Essen-3133.515.0144.0
35.Deniz, Ronan928SK Werther-3133.514.5143.5
36.Smetan Morales, Jonas1012SG Freibauer Lübbecke-3133.514.5132.0
37.Vervay, LeonBielefelder SK-2233.016.5147.0
38.Borghini, Antoine954Bielefelder SK-3043.016.0138.0
39.Lensing, Sienna1203WSüdlohner SV-3043.015.0139.5
40.Strähnz, Julius2233.014.5145.0
41.Othman, Darin814Bielefelder SK-3043.014.0140.5
42.Middelberg, Simon858Bielefelder SK-2233.013.5139.5
43.Lewkowicz, David974Blauer Springer Paderborn-3043.013.0136.5
44.Sahrhage, Colin941SK Werther-2233.012.5129.0
45.Becker, Robert998Brackweder SK-3043.012.0140.0
46.Akcapinar, Timur782SF Essen-Werden-3043.011.0134.5
47.Großekathöfer, AntonBielefelder SK-3043.011.0126.5
48.Gobinathan Kalyani, Kritul3043.010.0133.5
49.Laube, Heinrich801SF Lieme-3043.010.0123.5
50.Henzel, LeonieWSchachAkademiePaderborn-3043.09.0131.5
51.Hess, Michael846Rhedaer SV-3043.08.0134.0
52.Faye, Malik791Bielefelder SK-2142.510.5128.5
53.Geldmacher, Bennet870SV Welper-2142.59.5127.5
54.Stampehl, Jonas2142.57.0129.5
55.Wiedey, Noah954zweihochsechs Bielefeld-2052.012.0139.5
56.Gerth, LaurenzSK Halle-2052.010.0129.0
57.Blomenkamp, Fynn738SC Springer Schnathorst-2052.07.0122.0
58.Schellenberg, Maximilian853SF Beelen-2052.07.0119.0
59.Holz, Konstantin733SK Werther-2052.06.0128.5
60.Ekiz, SadettinBrackweder SK2052.05.0128.5
61.Ramien, EvaWSG PorzGER2052.03.0122.5
62.Solak, FurkanBrackweder SK-1151.55.5132.0
63.Schwittay, Insa MarieWSK Werther-1151.54.0128.0
64.Betzendahl, LucBielefelder SK-1061.04.0123.5
65.Bednorz, TobiasRhedaer SV-1061.04.0113.5
66.Sari, CemSF Lieme-0160.52.5119.5
Stand: Sonntag, 14. April 2019 20:57 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: