Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

5. Runde der Jugend-Open 2019

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitelPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitelPunkteErgebnis
13.Pertuch, Ben Marius(4)-30.Ivashkov, Nikita(4)1-0
210.Borgstädt, Leif Jona(4)-4.Duchstein, Anna(3½)½-½
31.Koch, Lennox(3)-16.Krstovic, Marko(3)1-0
417.Bade, Deniz(3)-2.Mindak, Kacper(3)½-½
55.Käuper, Johann(3)-22.Drichel, Julius(3)1-0
67.Vielmeier, Leon(3)-18.Hoffmann, Anastasia(3)1-0
746.Blomenkamp, Felix(3)-8.Rogalski, Niclas(3)0-1
813.Schirneck, Ethan(3)-33.Neumann, Helena(3)½-½
927.Borghini, Antoine(3)-15.Holz, Maximilian(3)0-1
1062.Vervay, Leon(2½)-24.Rommel, Kevin(3)½-½
119.Tuvshin, Bilguudei(2½)-20.Smetan Morales, Jonas(2½)1-0
1253.Strähnz, Julius(2½)-58.Kecksel, Timo(2½)0-1
1332.Klerx, Philipp(2)-6.Lensing, Sienna(2)1-0
1459.Großekathöfer, Anton(2)-12.Jesse, Gideon(2)0-1
1561.Jürgenpott, Maximilian(2)-14.Grübner, Felix(2)1-0
1623.Lewkowicz, David(2)-34.Specht, Emil Leon(2)0-1
1725.Schmidt, Inga(2)-35.Strohkirch, Luca(2)1-0
1841.Othman, Darin(2)-26.Wiedey, Noah(2)1-0
1943.Bandt, Maximilian(2)-28.Burban, Victor(2)½-½
2031.Deniz, Ronan(2)-38.Middelberg, Simon(2)½-½
2129.Sahrhage, Colin(1½)-56.Gerth, Laurenz(2)1-0
2211.Größchen, Milian(1½)-36.Geldmacher, Bennet(1½)1-0
2319.Schmitz, Constantin(1½)-44.Faye, Malik(1½)1-0
2457.Gerlach, Lorena(1½)-39.Schellenberg, Maximilian(1)1-0
2521.Becker, Robert(1)-48.Holz, Konstantin(1)1-0
2637.Ber, Miran(1)-52.Bednorz, Tobias(1)1-0
2749.Henzel, Leonie(1)-40.Hess, Michael(1)1-0
2866.Betzendahl, Luc(1)-42.Laube, Heinrich(1)0-1
2945.Akcapinar, Timur(1)-54.Ramien, Eva(0)1-0
3047.Blomenkamp, Fynn(1)-60.Diefert, Luca(1)0-1
3151.Gobinathan Kalyani, Kritul(1)-50.Sari, Cem(½)1-0
3265.Solak, Furkan(½)-64.Schwittay, Insa Marie(½)1-0
3355.Stampehl, Jonas(½)-63.Ekiz, Sadettin(1)1-0
Stand: Sonntag, 14. April 2019 20:57 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: