Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

DWZ-Auswertung der Jugend-Open 2019

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.RoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff.
1.Koch, Lennox12999646.05.9575/5127313012
2.Mindak, Kacper128710505.55.4875/5128012881
3.Pertuch, Ben Marius126110505.55.2475/51280127716
4.Duchstein, AnnaW125110445.55.2575/51274126716
5.Käuper, Johann12209865.05.4979/511441196-24
6.Lensing, SiennaW12039143.05.8479/58641062-141
7.Vielmeier, Leon119110324.54.8379/511341175-16
8.Rogalski, Niclas11629646.05.1275/51273122058
9.Tuvshin, Bilguudei11609045.05.66710/510621130-30
10.Borgstädt, Leif Jona114010845.03.9175/51242121272
11.Größchen, Milian11309024.55.47710/510041085-45
12.Jesse, Gideon11247974.06.08710/58471027-97
13.Schirneck, Ethan10849755.54.4875/51205115167
14.Grübner, Felix10658404.05.44711/58901002-63
15.Holz, Maximilian106210484.03.6175/51098108725
16.Krstovic, Marko105710044.03.9675/5105410592
17.Bade, Deniz10568984.54.2275/51000107418
18.Hoffmann, AnastasiaW10399534.54.2175/51055105819
19.Schmitz, Constantin10349293.03.82612/5929998-36
20.Smetan Morales, Jonas10128973.54.46713/5897974-38
21.Becker, Robert9989062.03.71613/5781926-72
22.Drichel, Julius9869523.53.75714/5952977-9
23.Lewkowicz, David9749603.03.68715/5910950-24
24.Rommel, Kevin96210524.02.6975/51102104886
25.Schmidt, IngaW9577474.04.79716/5797930-27
26.Wiedey, Noah9549662.03.50716/5808902-52
27.Borghini, Antoine9549983.03.11716/5948951-3
28.Burban, Victor9539344.03.6975/598497320
29.Sahrhage, Colin9419322.03.06617/5807905-36
30.Ivashkov, Nikita93911994.01.1365/513241147208
31.Deniz, Ronan9289393.53.2475/593994416
32.Klerx, Philipp91210943.01.6265/510941012100
33.Neumann, HelenaW9099324.52.6875/510341030121
34.Specht, Emil Leon90810574.02.2875/511071022114
35.Strohkirch, Luca89610223.02.2265/5102295256
36.Geldmacher, Bennet8708662.53.49724/5764845-25
37.Ber, Miran86410253.01.6555/51097972108
38.Middelberg, Simon8589723.02.4975/592289133
39.Schellenberg, Maximilian8539081.02.64626/5635813-40
40.Hess, Michael8467573.03.83727/5707827-19
41.Othman, Darin8149753.02.0875/592587561
42.Laube, Heinrich8017831.02.20533/5543776-25
43.Bandt, Maximilian7938814.52.3275/5983938145
44.Faye, Malik79110161.51.3965/58237987
45.Akcapinar, Timur78210302.01.3265/590583149
46.Blomenkamp, Felix78010673.50.9965/51124962182
47.Blomenkamp, Fynn7389860.01.04547/5309723-15
48.Holz, Konstantin7338771.01.87649/5604721-12
49.Henzel, LeonieW09183.03.007/58788781
50.Sari, Cem08790.00.005/591910
51.Gobinathan Kalyani, Kritul07183.03.007/57287280
52.Bednorz, Tobias08230.00.005/000
53.Strähnz, Julius09253.03.007/58748740
54.Ramien, EvaW07011.01.005/000
55.Stampehl, Jonas08331.51.506/56126120
56.Gerth, Laurenz09092.02.007/57427420
57.Gerlach, LorenaW08014.04.007/59219210
58.Kecksel, Timo09583.53.507/59589580
59.Großekathöfer, Anton09183.03.007/58628620
60.Diefert, Luca09314.04.007/59869860
61.Jürgenpott, Maximilian09653.53.507/59649640
62.Vervay, Leon010313.03.007/59759750
63.Ekiz, Sadettin07650.00.005/000
64.Schwittay, Insa MarieW08200.50.505/54244240
65.Solak, Furkan06331.51.506/000
66.Betzendahl, Luc08150.00.005/553530
Stand: Sonntag, 14. April 2019 20:57 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: