Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung
Nachrückerliste

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

DWZ-Auswertung der D-Open 2019

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.RoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff.
1.Schulze, Lukas148413514.53.2957/51717156480
2.Lipske, Tim*153713392.53.02411/514341510-27
3.Lick, Helmut142411211.53.28419/1510341363-61
4.Aufermann, Kevin122311152.53.1059/511151189-34
5.Döller, Nils150314114.03.1258/51651155653
6.Haase, Willibald149813173.03.65520/1513891478-20
7.Daichendt, Dirk-Michael149711863.53.30420/15152215036
8.Kraft, Marius149313804.53.26515/101746154249
9.Freitag, Dario148513032.52.92410/513981461-24
10.Lipske, Andreas*148312232.53.04420/1513181465-18
11.Mahling, Sebastian133212423.03.06518/1513141331-1
12.Maiwald, Tobias146813544.03.2557/51594151850
13.Adelmeyer, NellyW146513333.53.3657/5148214749
14.Schneider, Ferdinand*132111541.02.8348/59611199-122
15.Broich, Rene145212733.03.59519/1513451433-19
16.Riedel, Frank, Prof. Dr.144912792.53.46519/1512791418-31
17.Bünte, JudithW144312414.03.7356/51481146219
18.Melikyan, RuzanaW143812653.03.6259/513371403-35
19.Schaller, BettinaW143513483.52.96514/101497145722
20.Streuter, Frank141712822.02.66419/1512821395-22
21.Kress, Alexander141614124.02.4556/516521528112
22.Schmid, Alfred111012892.51.44517/151289114838
23.Drees, Leon140113602.52.6759/513601392-9
24.Recalde, Asier138912083.03.51519/1512801373-16
25.Nolte, Jörg138911073.03.19419/1513001383-6
26.Jankov, Janko138812352.02.66419/1512351366-22
27.Sickmann, LisaW137511723.03.5759/512441343-32
28.Streuter, Ole137813472.52.6559/513471370-8
29.Mörchen, Jörg137412032.53.26519/1512031349-25
30.Deniz, Kevin135111762.02.8948/511761292-59
31.Ramien, HannahW134913302.52.4355/5133013545
32.Conrad, Janis119012463.02.1955/51318125464
33.Spaar, Wolfgang134210662.54.00518/1510661290-52
34.Menke, Stefan128512613.52.55518/151410131833
35.Wagner, Jochen, Dr.133811712.02.67418/1511711314-24
36.Trunz, TamilaW133412482.02.3348/512481312-22
37.Weeke, Tom132112881.52.7058/511391248-73
38.Walther, Konrad131011752.03.25518/1511031267-43
39.Wu, Ge130713872.01.95518/15131513081
40.Brückner, Michael130714074.01.85518/151647138174
41.Oberdorfer, Jakob129813643.02.07518/151436133032
42.Melikyan, Arman129513254.02.21518/151565135762
43.Wu, Tommy128413763.01.9155/51448137187
44.Saltenbrock, Theodor*128313611.01.20319/1512361276-7
45.Möller, Martin119012110.51.90419/158891142-48
46.Harting-Maas, Daniel89310500.01.77531/15373854-39
47.Böckmann, Paul123511191.53.0659/59701147-88
48.Winter, Heinz123114121.01.06419/1512191229-2
49.Madrid, René122012662.02.18519/1511941215-5
50.Döller, Jan120613572.51.5755/51357128074
51.Morbach, Marius119514092.01.1655/51337126267
52.Kurze, BrigitteW97311411.01.64525/15901956-17
53.Specht, Oliver114614142.50.89517/151414120458
54.Gepting, Richard114112662.51.6955/51266120564
55.Hilverda, Jan110912941.01.19421/1511011103-6
56.Khilli, Moustafa109812551.01.26410/510621084-14
57.Austermann, Eberhard107913231.00.83416/15113010856
58.Ber, Robin107111591.01.57411/59661041-30
59.Schneider, Immanuel*101613321.00.5445/51139105640
60.Milonas, Fotios94613042.50.58511/101304104195
61.Reiter, Benedict94211772.01.2855/5110599957
62.Kiel, Jendrik83213362.00.2255/51264974142
63.Haida, Werner012292.02.005/15115311530
64.Meyer-Adams, Henry011231.01.005/58398390
65.Hageresch, Leon*014303.03.004/000
66.Ebner, Mark012650.50.505/58738730
67.Lin, Timo Wentong013623.53.505/10152215220
68.Kwiatkowski, Adrian, Dr.013021.51.505/5115011500
69.Kutchoukov, ThomasM012171.01.005/59179170
70.Udelnow, Andrej013332.02.005/15126012600
71.Neumann, BerndM011930.00.004/000
72.Knorr, Frank012541.01.004/000
Stand: Sonntag, 14. April 2019 19:50 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: