Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung
Nachrückerliste

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

Tabelle der C-Open 2019

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSumBuchh
1.Ott, Helmut1759SG KirchlengernGER41013½14½
2.Radde, Horst1799SK WewelsburgGER32041318½
3.Trost, Michael1739SG Turm RietbergGER32041312
4.Grasser, Stefan1682SV HellernGER32041113½
5.Geisler, Reinhard1668SK WertherGER40141111
6.Silini, Jalel1656Lübecker SVGER2301114
6.Berner, Henri1518SG Drewer-2301114
8.Winkler, Yonathan1577Bielefelder SKGER31110½13½
9.Krneta, Slavko1783FG WohldeGER3111011½
10.Schreiber, Florian1778Brackweder SKGER310913
11.Bascheck, Ralf1778SK Sieker BielefeldGER221311½17
12.Neumann, Konstantina1604WGütersloher SVGER221310½14
13.Fobel, Simon1564Brackweder SKGER22131017
14.Volovik, Konstantin1625TuS AschendorfGER30231013
15.Maslungas, Sortirios1742SK Sieker BielefeldGER221313½
16.Youssef, Abdallah1648Bielefelder SKSUD221311
17.Trunz, Michelle1683WGodesberger SKGER2213913
18.Udelnov, Valentin1584Schachzwerge MagdeburgGER3023811
19.Höbel, Oliver1522Schachtiger LangenhagenGER2121014½
20.Böhme, Sebastian1672SG Turm SomplarGER21212
21.Maas, Kolja1623Lübecker SVGER21213
22.Weist, Hartmut1621SV HellernGER212715
23.Bünte, Kirsten1623WRhedaer SVGER21212
24.Klahold, Rona1587WBlauer Springer PaderbornGER212612
25.Hess, Marcel1541SG Drewer-122215½
26.Volbracht, Michael1797SV WelperGER041212
27.Schubert, Lukas1550Gütersloher SVGER2032612½
28.Melikyan, Sergey1538SV Bad Oeynhausen-122269
29.Kiechl, Stefan1791SK KriegshaberGER121210½
30.Schaller, Sigrid1759WSV WelperGER2032511
31.Bünte, Andreas, Dr.1604Rhedaer SVGER1222414
32.Riedel, Cedric1643Brackweder SKGER1222411
33.Streuter, Stilf1588SV Rochade RödinghausenGER11315
34.Fuhrmann, Andreas, Dr.1651SC Rochade EmsdettenGER11312½
35.Hecht, Felix1647SV UbbedissenGER113511½
36.Huber, Helmut1652Brackweder SKGER11349
37.Silini, Brahim1616Lübecker SVGER1139
38.Walther, Johannes1552Spvg. VersmoldGER11329
39.Horstmann, Nick1554SC Springer SchnathorstGER0231310
40.Cordes, Jule1564WBielefelder SK von 1883NED0231
41.Nimz, Andreas1617Spvg. VersmoldGER0231211
Stand: Sonntag, 14. April 2019 19:50 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: