Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung
Nachrückerliste

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998

DWZ-Auswertung der B-Open 2019

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.RoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff.
1.Niediek, Cedric205918024.04.03523/5204220590
2.Weist, Thorben204518334.03.82522/5207320505
3.Stork, Joachim196017863.03.64530/1518581946-14
4.Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik194417924.03.48524/102032195814
5.Kasten, Marcel186617343.03.40527/1518061856-10
6.Stevens, Titus199217832.03.05421/517831959-33
7.Rürup, Hans-Heinz174817671.02.37524/1515271711-37
8.Möller, Lisa-MarieW190817703.03.41518/518421894-14
9.Mittmann, Volker190517931.53.26528/1516441863-42
10.Fenner, Martin189017363.03.51528/1518081878-12
11.Meurin, Patrick189318213.02.99528/15189318930
12.Hagedorn, Alfons186218052.52.87527/1518051853-9
13.Paul, Reinhard*189817660.00.68128/151880-18
14.Kesselmeier, Kevin186917903.03.04517/518621868-1
15.Willockx, RitsaartM190718414.02.94528/152081193225
16.Schlangenotto, Niklas185217443.53.24516/5189318619
17.Prieb, RobertCM*189917583.02.77417/5195119078
18.Nülle, Christoph*196017561.52.28330/1517561942-18
19.Kutchoukov, DanielM186218073.52.87516/51956188523
20.Kasraei, Amir RezaM185918401.01.58327/1517151844-15
21.Neumann, Theodor185117733.03.03517/5184518510
22.Bauer, Ottmar180817691.52.77526/1516201776-32
23.Leimkühler, Dirk182218082.02.60526/1517361807-15
24.Köllner, Felicitas OpheliaW181718562.52.24521/10185618247
25.Neudorf, Noah Levin*188419462.01.68423/10194618939
26.Unruh, Heinrich*170118631.00.92323/15173817032
27.Homfeldt, Christopher186619242.52.12516/51924188014
28.Eimertenbrink, Daniel183018521.01.88421/1016591802-28
29.Wahrenberg, Ralf178118300.02.17525/1511531724-57
30.Bielick, Jakob176618332.02.04525/1517611765-1
31.Stirnberg, Noah181119333.51.73514/52082188574
32.Schnier, Steffen174918553.01.79524/151927178233
33.Höttler, Alexander Walter167519172.51.01511/51917174974
34.Adelmeyer, Matti181518952.51.96515/51895183621
35.Kopp, Daniel174419232.51.35524/151923177531
36.Van Foreest, NanneM179018932.01.82513/5182117977
37.Bissen, PhilippeM178418401.52.10525/1516911768-16
38.Bringer, Lukas175618621.01.79520/1016221731-25
39.Kempe, Caius Emilian177618412.02.06515/517691774-2
40.Klahold, Roger, Dr.175218892.51.61524/151889177624
41.Gehrke, Mathias176718742.01.76525/15180217736
42.Genov, ValentinCM172719173.51.26512/520661832105
43.Milonas, Hrisowalandis A.170618982.51.30523/151898174034
44.Carrijn, BartM170318773.01.38523/151949174946
45.Möller, Maurin171818342.01.72512/51762173012
46.Steinert, Rafael198217931.02.96430/1516001936-46
47.Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz188918492.02.77528/1517771871-18
48.Pennig, Felix178618322.01.76420/10183217948
49.Horstmann, Tom Luca170918622.01.19412/51862174940
Stand: Sonntag, 14. April 2019 19:50 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: