Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der Jugend-Open 2018

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Duchstein,Anna 1275WSC Porta WestfalicaGER2006
2.Chockalingam, Krithi 1269 SUI2005
3.Döller,Jan 1233 Brackweder SKGER2007
4.Drees,Leon 1218 SK WertherGER2005
5.Borgstädt,Leif Jona 1188 Bielefelder SK-2007
6.Rajesh, Aditi 1170W SUI2005
7.Kolkmann,Tom 1159 Rhedaer SV-2006
8.Jesse,Gideon 1130 zweihochsechs Bielef-2008
9.Mindak,Kacper 1126 SK WertherGER2005
10.Rabe,Ben Niclas 1115 SV WelperGER2007
11.Zolotykh,Ilya 1112 SK Werther-2006
12.Melikyan,Sergey 1089 SV Bad Oeynhausen-2004
13.Pertuch,Ben Marius 1075 SV Rochade RödinghauGER2006
14.Meseke,Manuel 1070 Brackweder SK-2007
15.Rajesh, Shruti 1066W SUI2008
16.Faust,Julian 1052 SG Hücker-AschenGER2006
17.Koch,Lennox 1040 SG Freibauer Lübbeck-2007
18.Weeke,Tom 1025 zweihochsechs Bielef-2008
19.Käuper,Johann 1025 SK Delbrück-2008
20.Riexgers,Martin 1023 SK DelbrückGER2004
21.Tuvshin,Bilguudei 962 Bielefelder SK-2007
22.Bronger,Jonas 939 Bielefelder SK-2004
23.Lewkowicz,David 936 lauer Springer Pader 2007
24.Smetan Morales,Jonas 936 SG Freibauer Lübbeck-2008
25.Vielmeier,Leon 935 SF Beelen 2005
26.Strauch,Julian 917 Godesberger SK-2011
27.Größchen,Milian 909 SF Lieme-2009
28.Trunz,Tamila 883WGodesberger SK-2010
29.Sahrhage,Colin 883 SK Werther-2006
30.Drichel,Julius 871 Bielefelder SK-2007
31.Borghini,Antoine 870 Bielefelder SK-2008
32.Ber,Miran 863 SK Werther-2008
33.Deniz,Ronan 860 SK Werther-2007
34.Schirneck,Ethan 850 Rhedaer SV-2007
35.Heidemann,Kristjan 848 SG Hücker-Aschen-2008
36.Neumann,Helena 847WGütersloher SV-2008
37.Gök,Gwergis 814 Rhedaer SV-2006
38.Bandt,Maximilian 786 SK Halle-2006
39.Horn,Henry 757 SV Welper-2004
40.Othman,Darin 746 Bielefelder SK-2009
41.Specht,Emil Leon Bielefelder SK-2011
42.Hess,Michael Rhedaer SV-2007
43.Blomenkamp,Felix SC Springer Schnatho-2008
44.Geldmacher,Bennet SV Welper-2005
45.Özisik,Emin Bielefelder SK-2010
46.Herdt,Vincent Spvg. Versmold-2008
47.Hübe,Simon zweihochsechs Bielef-2008
48.Dahlhoff, Leon 2006
49.Blomenkamp,Fynn SC Springer Schnatho-2011
50.Chockalingam,Vishak SUI2012
51.Holz,Konstantin SK Werther-2008
52.Lensing, Sienna W 2007
53.Schellenberg, Maximi 2006
54.Faust, Nils 2011
55.Pasternacki,Giarno SK Halle-2009
56.Strohkirch,Luca SC Springer Schnatho-2005
57.Raj,Ria W SUI2006
58.Faust,Alicia WSG Hücker-Aschen-2008
59.Graulich,Henry Bielefelder SK-2009
60.Hladun,Lennox SK Werther-2008
Stand: Freitag, 17. August 2018 11:56 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: