Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Tabelle der Jugend-Open 2018

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuBuSumm
1.Chockalingam, Kri 1269M SUI7007.028.0171.5
2.Drees,Leon 1218MSK WertherGER5115.524.5157.5
3.Jesse,Gideon 1130Mzweihochsechs B-5115.518.5153.5
4.Döller,Jan 1233MBrackweder SKGER5025.023.0164.0
5.Weeke,Tom 1025Mzweihochsechs B-4215.023.0158.5
6.Zolotykh,Ilya 1112MSK Werther-4215.022.0162.5
7.Mindak,Kacper 1126MSK WertherGER4215.021.5156.5
8.Pertuch,Ben Mariu 1075MSV Rochade RödiGER5025.021.0154.5
9.Borgstädt,Leif Jo 1188MBielefelder SK-4215.020.5156.5
10.Horn,Henry 757MSV Welper-4215.020.0149.5
11.Tuvshin,Bilguudei 962MBielefelder SK-5025.019.0150.5
12.Faust,Julian 1052MSG Hücker-AscheGER4124.521.0147.0
13.Kolkmann,Tom 1159MRhedaer SV-4124.520.5154.0
14.Koch,Lennox 1040MSG Freibauer Lü-4124.519.5150.0
15.Duchstein,Anna 1275WSC Porta WestfaGER3314.518.5157.5
16.Trunz,Tamila 883WGodesberger SK-4124.518.5141.5
17.Rajesh, Aditi 1170W SUI4124.516.5153.5
18.Meseke,Manuel 1070MBrackweder SK-4034.019.0142.0
19.Vielmeier,Leon 935MSF Beelen 3224.018.5149.5
20.Käuper,Johann 1025MSK Delbrück-4034.017.0152.0
21.Bronger,Jonas 939MBielefelder SK-4034.017.0149.0
22.Strauch,Julian 917MGodesberger SK-4034.017.0148.0
23.Lewkowicz,David 936Mlauer Springer 3224.016.5151.0
24.Schirneck,Ethan 850MRhedaer SV-4034.015.0145.5
25.Melikyan,Sergey 1089MSV Bad Oeynhaus-4034.015.0141.0
25.Smetan Morales,Jo 936MSG Freibauer Lü-4034.015.0141.0
27.Lensing, Sienna W 4034.014.0143.0
28.Riexgers,Martin 1023MSK DelbrückGER3133.514.5141.0
29.Sahrhage,Colin 883MSK Werther-3133.513.5134.0
30.Hess,Michael MRhedaer SV-3133.513.0141.5
31.Strohkirch,Luca MSC Springer Sch-3133.511.5138.0
32.Deniz,Ronan 860MSK Werther-3133.511.0141.5
33.Größchen,Milian 909MSF Lieme-3043.015.0139.5
34.Gök,Gwergis 814MRhedaer SV-2233.014.5143.5
35.Neumann,Helena 847WGütersloher SV-3043.013.0139.5
36.Specht,Emil Leon MBielefelder SK-3043.012.0142.0
37.Ber,Miran 863MSK Werther-3043.012.0138.5
38.Herdt,Vincent MSpvg. Versmold-3043.012.0137.5
39.Rabe,Ben Niclas 1115MSV WelperGER2233.012.0137.0
40.Graulich,Henry MBielefelder SK-2233.011.0138.5
41.Drichel,Julius 871MBielefelder SK-3043.011.0137.5
42.Othman,Darin 746MBielefelder SK-3043.010.0134.5
43.Blomenkamp,Felix MSC Springer Sch-3043.010.0130.0
44.Rajesh, Shruti 1066W SUI2233.010.0130.0
45.Bandt,Maximilian 786MSK Halle-3043.09.0129.0
46.Schellenberg, Max MSF Beelen 2142.514.5137.0
47.Heidemann,Kristja 848MSG Hücker-Asche-2142.510.5129.5
48.Hübe,Simon Mzweihochsechs B-2142.58.5132.0
49.Geldmacher,Bennet MSV Welper-2142.58.5125.5
50.Borghini,Antoine 870MBielefelder SK-2142.56.5128.0
51.Hladun,Lennox MSK Werther-2052.09.0121.5
52.Chockalingam,Vish M SUI1242.08.5124.0
53.Holz,Konstantin MSK Werther-2042.07.0124.5
54.Özisik,Emin MBielefelder SK-2052.06.0128.0
55.Raj,Ria W SUI2052.06.0116.0
56.Pasternacki,Giarn MSK Halle-2052.05.0123.0
57.Dahlhoff, Leon MSF Beelen 1151.57.5131.0
58.Faust,Alicia WSG Hücker-Asche-1151.55.0127.0
59.Blomenkamp,Fynn MSC Springer Sch-1061.03.0114.5
60.Faust, Nils M 0070.00.0116.5
Stand: Freitag, 17. August 2018 11:56 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: