Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

DWZ-Auswertung der Jugend-Open 2018

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Duchstein,Anna W12759534.55.9879/51055 1202-73
2.Chockalingam, Kri M126910827.05.0875/51759 1396127
3.Döller,Jan M123310945.04.6975/51252 125320
4.Drees,Leon M121810895.54.5975/51319 127860
5.Borgstädt,Leif Jo M11889845.05.2379/51142 1177-11
6.Rajesh, Aditi W11708913.54.9569/5948 1093-77
7.Kolkmann,Tom M115910094.54.81710/51111 1145-14
8.Jesse,Gideon M11309105.55.3475/51140 114010
9.Mindak,Kacper M112610135.04.4475/51171 116337
10.Rabe,Ben Niclas M11159302.04.33610/5805 999-116
11.Zolotykh,Ilya M11129115.05.16711/51069 1105-7
12.Melikyan,Sergey M10897634.05.66710/5813 1012-77
13.Pertuch,Ben Mariu M107510215.04.0175/51179 114065
14.Meseke,Manuel M10709773.03.72611/5977 1037-33
15.Rajesh, Shruti W10668712.04.37611/5746 955-111
16.Faust,Julian M10529194.54.0175/51021 108432
17.Koch,Lennox M104010423.53.0065/51099 107636
18.Weeke,Tom M102510385.03.1975/51196 1145120
19.Käuper,Johann M10259144.04.44712/5964 1007-18
20.Riexgers,Martin M10239702.53.42612/5913 983-40
21.Tuvshin,Bilguudei M9629345.03.6675/51092 105189
22.Bronger,Jonas M9399904.03.0675/51040 100162
23.Lewkowicz,David M9368754.04.09717/5925 934-2
24.Smetan Morales,Jo M9369522.02.42517/5880 921-15
25.Vielmeier,Leon M93511003.01.8165/51100 102186
26.Strauch,Julian M91710063.02.3365/51006 96548
27.Größchen,Milian M9099572.02.63620/5832 890-19
28.Trunz,Tamila W8839833.52.2665/51040 97390
29.Sahrhage,Colin M8838752.52.99622/5818 870-13
30.Drichel,Julius M8718713.03.56723/5821 857-14
31.Borghini,Antoine M8708310.52.82524/5465 807-63
32.Ber,Miran M8639532.02.43624/5828 852-11
33.Deniz,Ronan M8608813.53.3475/5881 87010
34.Schirneck,Ethan M8509114.02.9875/5961 91767
35.Heidemann,Kristja M8488771.52.78626/5684 817-31
36.Neumann,Helena W8479653.02.4475/5915 88437
37.Gök,Gwergis M81410343.01.7175/5984 89985
38.Bandt,Maximilian M7868511.02.14536/5611 764-22
39.Horn,Henry M75710825.00.9475/51240 1027270
40.Othman,Darin M7467642.02.64645/5639 736-10
41.Specht,Emil Leon M09283.03.007 /5878 8780
42.Hess,Michael M09743.03.006 /5974 9740
43.Blomenkamp,Felix M010230.00.004 /0 00
44.Geldmacher,Bennet M08792.52.507 /5767 7670
45.Özisik,Emin M09300.00.005 /5135 1350
46.Herdt,Vincent M09452.02.006 /5818 8180
47.Hübe,Simon M08980.50.505 /5525 5250
48.Dahlhoff, Leon M09161.51.507 /5676 6760
49.Blomenkamp,Fynn M09190.00.003 /0 00
50.Chockalingam,Vish M08661.01.006 /5585 5850
51.Holz,Konstantin M08251.01.005 /5580 5800
52.Lensing, Sienna W08264.04.007 /5939 9390
53.Schellenberg, Max M09852.52.507 /5872 8720
54.Faust, Nils M07800.00.004 /0 00
55.Pasternacki,Giarn M07740.00.004 /0 00
56.Strohkirch,Luca M07773.53.507 /5822 8220
57.Raj,Ria W06590.00.004 /0 00
58.Faust,Alicia W07950.50.505 /0 00
59.Graulich,Henry M09323.03.007 /5874 8740
60.Hladun,Lennox M08140.00.004 /0 00
Stand: Freitag, 17. August 2018 11:56 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: