Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der D-Open 2018

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Schmidt,Johann 1484 SK SteinhagenGER1949
2.Riedel,Frank,Prof. D 1454 Brackweder SKGER1968
3.Lipske,Andreas 1448 Blauer Springer PadeGER1966
4.Döller,Nils 1443 Brackweder SKGER2003
5.Streuter,Frank 1422 SV Rochade RödinghauGER1965
6.Nolte,Jörg 1412 TuS BrakeGER1968
7.Schulz,Benedikt 1410 SV Ennigerloh-OeldeGER2005
8.Kröger,Tim 1386 SG BündeGER2006
9.Bünte,Judith 1369WRhedaer SVGER1999
10.Signorile,Paolo 1368 TSV HagenITA1949
11.Spaar,Wolfgang 1366 SG Freibauer LübbeckGER1961
12.Trunz,Michelle 1361WGodesberger SKGER2008
13.Schmidt,Jakob 1360 SV LetmatheGER1991
14.Wallat,Alexandra 1357WTuS AschendorfGER2005
15.Haas,Nicolai 1342 SV Rochade RödinghauGER2004
16.Winkler,Yonathan 1336 Bielefelder SK-2008
17.Oberdorfer,Jakob 1333 SV Ahlen-1952
18.Brühl,Katharina 1331WBlauer Springer PadeGER2000
19.Saltenbrock,Theodor 1331 SF TelgteGER1945
20.Menke,Stefan 1300MTuS VarrelGER1986
21.Weuste,Jan-Eric 1298 SV Bergneustadt/DersGER2001
22.Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 1293 SV Osnabrück-1965
23.Boyagian,Nareg-Niko 1291 SV Bad OeynhausenGER2000
24.Walther,Konrad 1288 Sfr. Erbach-1984
25.Ruhs,Dominik Joel 1284 SV Bad Essen-2002
26.Deniz,Kevin 1276 SK WertherGER2005
27.Hannemann,Frank 1275 SK Sieker BielefeldGER1966
28.Baltic,Sara 1274WDJK Aufwärts AachenGER2006
29.Winter,Heinz 1272 SK Ravensberg BorghoGER1934
30.Manthey,Bodo 1272 SC Gronau-1976
31.Adelmeyer,Nelly 1253WRoter Turm HalleGER2007
32.Paszehr,Felix 1243 SG Hücker-AschenGER2002
33.Melikyan,Arman 1237 SV Bad Oeynhausen-1975
34.Streuter,Ole 1234 SV Rochade RödinghauGER2003
35.Wollbrink,Nikolas 1225 SF LiemeGER2002
36.Melikyan,Ruzana 1212WSV Bad Oeynhausen-2002
37.Schulz,Henrik 1204 SV Ennigerloh-OeldeGER2004
38.Eberwein,Leander 1202 SF BrackelGER2004
39.Klahold,Rona 1174WBlauer Springer PadeGER2005
40.Lipske,Fabian 1169 Blauer Springer PadeGER2004
41.Hilverda,Jan 1100 Gütersloher SVGER1951
42.Poethen,Heiko 1072MSV WelperGER1981
43.Reiter,Benedict 1040 SK Ravensberg BorghoGER2000
44.Austermann,Eberhard 1005 SG Turm Rietberg-1959
45.Kosa,Robin 1002 SV Bad OeynhausenGER2003
46.Morbach,Marius 993 SV WelperGER2003
47.Ber,Robin 982 SK Werther-2003
48.Stork,Lara 903WSF Lieme-1996
49.Milonas,Fotios 862 SK Sieker Bielefeld-1997
50.Khilli,Moustafa 858 zweihochsechs Bielef-2000
51.Kröger,Tim BielefeldGER2001
52.Konstanty,Sascha *SC Springer Schnatho-2002
Stand: Freitag, 17. August 2018 11:56 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: