Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

DWZ-Auswertung der D-Open 2018

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Schmidt,Johann 148412962.53.72520/151296 1445-39
2.Riedel,Frank,Prof 145412802.53.64519/151280 1417-37
3.Lipske,Andreas 144813244.53.33519/151690 148638
4.Döller,Nils 144312072.53.8059/51207 1369-74
5.Streuter,Frank 142212723.03.43519/151344 1408-14
6.Nolte,Jörg 141212883.53.32519/151437 14175
7.Schulz,Benedikt 141012773.03.3859/51349 1389-21
8.Kröger,Tim 138612884.03.1756/51528 144660
9.Bünte,Judith W136913103.52.8956/51459 141344
10.Signorile,Paolo 136813023.52.94519/151451 138618
11.Spaar,Wolfgang 136611792.53.64518/151179 1327-39
12.Trunz,Michelle W136113053.52.8855/51454 141049
13.Schmidt,Jakob 136013024.02.88518/151542 139838
14.Wallat,Alexandra W135711002.53.9258/51100 1270-87
15.Haas,Nicolai 134212413.53.0755/51390 137634
16.Winkler,Yonathan 133612482.03.0658/51176 1271-65
17.Oberdorfer,Jakob 133311733.03.46518/151245 1318-15
18.Brühl,Katharina W133111832.52.7048/51278 1318-13
19.Saltenbrock,Theod 133111862.03.42518/151114 1282-49
20.Menke,Stefan M130011782.03.24518/151106 1257-43
21.Weuste,Jan-Eric 129812304.02.8455/51470 139092
22.Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 129313213.52.20518/151470 133845
23.Boyagian,Nareg-Ni 129112272.52.8059/51227 1274-17
24.Walther,Konrad 128810642.02.32319/151189 1277-11
25.Ruhs,Dominik Joel 128410752.02.9149/51075 1228-56
26.Deniz,Kevin 127612742.51.9745/51369 132347
27.Hannemann,Frank 127511581.52.41419/151071 1244-31
28.Baltic,Sara W127413383.02.0755/51410 134874
29.Winter,Heinz 127212201.52.16419/151133 1250-22
30.Manthey,Bodo 127213582.01.93518/151286 12742
31.Adelmeyer,Nelly W125313872.01.6255/51315 128330
32.Paszehr,Felix 124312382.02.4458/51166 1217-26
33.Melikyan,Arman 123712222.52.50517/151222 12370
34.Streuter,Ole 123411982.02.6459/51126 1198-36
35.Wollbrink,Nikolas 122512713.02.1855/51343 129065
36.Melikyan,Ruzana W121213113.01.8655/51383 130391
37.Schulz,Henrik 120413514.01.5355/51591 1401197
38.Eberwein,Leander 120213581.01.1849/51165 1191-11
39.Klahold,Rona W117412591.51.9459/51110 1149-25
40.Lipske,Fabian 116913181.51.5259/51169 1168-1
41.Hilverda,Jan 110012462.01.61516/151174 111414
42.Poethen,Heiko M107211031.02.35521/15863 1031-41
43.Reiter,Benedict 104011940.01.27412/5517 977-63
44.Austermann,Eberha 100512921.00.80516/151052 10127
45.Kosa,Robin 100212291.01.13513/5989 997-5
46.Morbach,Marius 99313212.50.6355/51321 1142149
47.Ber,Robin 98211900.50.99414/5868 961-21
48.Stork,Lara *90313370.00.22325/10660 897-6
49.Milonas,Fotios 86212471.50.51511/101098 91149
50.Khilli,Moustafa 85812142.50.5855/51214 1011153
51.Kröger,Tim 012951.01.004 /0 00
52.Konstanty,Sascha 012500.00.003 /0 00
Stand: Freitag, 17. August 2018 11:56 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: